Official Distributors of Popular Networking Brands

Same Day Dispatch, Fast Shipping to Australia & NZ

Free Sydney Local In Store Pickup Business Hours

60 Ghz Wireless Devices

Fast High Throughput Gigabit SFP+ Fiber Products

PLANET SGS-6310-24P4X | Buy PLANET SGS-6310-24P4X L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Last items in stock
SGS-6310-24P4X Resilient PoE, 10Gbps and Layer 3 Routing Solution for Enterprise NetworkingPLANET SGS-6310 series is a brand-new Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 10Gbps uplink capability for various kinds of network applications and flexible deployment. The SGS-6310-24P4X features 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 802.3at PoE+ ports with PoE budget...
PLANET MFB-TSB - Buy PLANET MFB-TSB SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver | WISP Australia
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
MFB-TSB The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP...
PLANET MFB-TSA |Buy PLANET MFB-TSA SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver Device -2km  | WISP Australia
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
MFB-TSA The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP...

Buy Online Ethernet and Wireless Networking Products in Australia and NZ

Looking to buy wireless networking products, Ethernet devices, WiFi routers online? Choose from our wide range of Ethernet routers, network switches and other popular networking devices at great prices. Shop with WISP now and order with fast nationwide shipping to Australia and New Zealand.

Founded from the passion to provide cutting edge and cost-effective networking technology to our community, Wireless Professional Solutions is the best Sydney local source for the latest wireless and Ethernet devices. WISP are industry leaders in home, business and industrial network design, distribution and installation across Australia. From setting up fast home WiFi for your family to programming long-range enterprise PtP wireless links, WISP is here to help!

With WISP, you get an awesome online shopping experience and support from our experienced team of certified technicians. We can help find the perfect solution for your network and supply the equipment you need. Shop Wireless Professional Solutions online for the best network switches, Ethernet routers, and wireless access points. We are official distributors of the latest products from popular brands like MikroTik, Ubiquiti, IgniteNet, PLANET Technology, ASRock Rack and many more.

Very happy! Service, price and product performance is second to none. Staff product knowledge is spot on.

Peter, Sydney NSW

  • Best Prices on Networking Products
  • Fast Nationwide Delivery AUS & NZ
  • Free Local Pickup Sydney

Shop Sydney Ethernet WiFi Networking Store

Shop online from a great selection of modems, routers, extenders, network hubs, Ethernet switches, and other networking devices. Enjoy amazing deals, offers and discounts. Choose from a wide range of wireless networking products in Australia and New Zealand at the best prices.

Buy networking products, wireless and wired WiFi routers and high speed Gigabit Ethernet switches at the best prices from WISP. We are official distributors of the latest networking devices available in AUS and NZ.

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.