Accessories

OWC Thunderbolt 3 Dock brings 14 ports
  • New
In Stock
Accessories

OWC 14 Port Thunderbolt 3 Dock - Space Gray

OWC
OWCTB3DK14PSG
$586.96
OWCTB3DK14PSG Through a single cable the OWC Thunderbolt 3 Dock brings 14 ports, convenience, & power to your Thunderbolt 3 equipped Windows PC or Mac.
OWCTB4HUB5P OWC Thunderbolt Hub with 5 Ports
  • New
Last items in stock
OWCTB4HUB5P Adds three Thunderbolt 4 ports and one USB port to expand the connection possibilities of your Thunderbolt 4 PC. Thanks to its Thunderbolt technology, the OWC Thunderbolt Hub lets you connect a single 5K/6K/8K display, or up to two 4K displays. Enjoy more precise, vivid details in graphic-intensive apps. Edit large format video on one...
OWC OWCTB3DKPRO Thunderbolt 3 Pro Dock
  • New
In Stock
Accessories

OWC OWCTB3DKPRO Thunderbolt 3 Pro Dock

OWC
OWCTB3DKPRO
$735.98
OWCTB3DKPRO Designed for pro creative workflows and features 10G Ethernet, frontside CFexpress and SD card readers, Thunderbolt (USB-C) device support, and peripheral ports.
OWCPCIE10GB
  • New
Last items in stock
OWCPCIE10GB Download, share, and save files at over 900MB/s real-world tested speed - up to 10x faster than standard 1Gb/s Ethernet. Includes:  (1) OWC 10G Ethernet PCIe Network Adapter (1) Low-profile PCIe Bracket (1) Quick Start Guide for OWC 10G Ethernet PCIe Network Adapter
10115.jpg
  • New
In Stock
Power Management

MikroTik AC DC Power Adapter 48V 120W

48V25A120W
$67.00
48V25A120W Input: 100 ~ 240V , 50~60Hz Output: DC 48V 2.5A / 2500mA 120W Power Adapter with LED indicator Power Cable Included
9175.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
IGUP-1205AT PLANET IGUP-1205AT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Plus Plus (PoE++) injector function to deliver up to 95 watts of power output and high data transmission speed to PDs (powered devices) installed in a remote area where sufficient and...
9290.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
IXT-705AT Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Backbone Network Distance Extension SolutionPLANET IXT-705AT is the smallest Industrial-grade 10G Ethernet Media Converter providing non-blocking wire-speed performance and great flexibility for 10 Gigabit Ethernet extension in harsh industrial environment. It is equipped with one 100Mbps,1Gbps, 2.5Gbps,...
9350.jpg
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGUP-805AT PLANET IGUP-805AT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Plus Plus (PoE++) injector function to deliver up to 95 watts of power output and high data transmission speed to PDs (powered devices) installed in a remote area where sufficient and...
OWCCBLTB4C0.7M
  • New
In Stock
OWCCBLTB4C0.7M Universal and Full Capability for all Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4, USB-C, and USB4 devices 100% USB-C Compatible: connect to today’s, tomorrow’s, and yesterday's Macs, PCs, iPads, Chromebooks, Surface and other devices with a Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4, USB-C, or USB4 port Certified for All Uses: enjoy lab test certified safe power...
10052.jpg
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
LRE-101 Easy Connection to Ethernet over UTP Extender To fulfill the needs of long distance Ethernet over UTP or phone wire applications, PLANET Technology offers a new-generation Ethernet over UTP Extender, LRE-101. It features 1 10/100 BASE-TX RJ45 port and 1 UTP RJ45 connector with a compact-sized metal housing, making the placement of the unit...
10055.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
LRE-101C Easy Connection to Ethernet over Coaxial Extender To fulfill the needs of long distance Ethernet over Coaxial applications, PLANET Technology offers a new-generation Ethernet over Coaxial Converter, LRE-101C. It features 1 10/100 BASE-T RJ45 port and 1 BNC female connector with a compact-sized metal housing, making the placement of the unit...
9405.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
XST-705A Flexible and Reliable Network Distance Extension Solution PLANET XST-705A Smart Media Converter is equipped with one 10G/5G/2.5G/1G/100BASE-T auto-negotiation port and one 10GBASE-X SFP+ slot. It supports 10Gigabit Ethernet media conversion from copper 10GBASE-T to fiber multi-mode or single-mode, utilizing 10GBASE-SR or 10GBASE-LR SFP+...
OWCCBLTB4C1.0M
  • New
In Stock
OWCCBLTB4C1.0M Universal and Full Capability for all Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4, USB-C, and USB4 devices 100% USB-C Compatible: connect to today’s, tomorrow’s, and yesterday's Macs, PCs, iPads, Chromebooks, Surface and other devices with a Thunderbolt 3, Thunderbolt 4, USB-C, or USB4 port Certified for All Uses: enjoy lab test certified safe power...
9701.jpg
  • New
In Stock
GT-805A-PD Gigabit Networking with Energy Savings In line with the energy-saving trend worldwide, PLANET has delivered a new-generation Gigabit Networking PoE PD Media Converter, GT-805A-PD. The GT-805A-PD incorporates the following advanced concepts: IEEE 802.3af/at/bt 48V~54V DC in-line power input Easy to install and use Compact-sized design...
9653.jpg
  • New
In Stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik MT-HotSwapFan Backup Hot-Swappable Fan

MikroTik
MT-HotSwapFan
$66.98
MT-HotSwapFan Be prepared for the unexpected with the backup hot-swappable fans for our newest devices, such as the flagship CCR2216.
9160.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
$1,200.00
HEX150CS-KIT Platinum Range of HDBaseT™ products offer the very best in performance and flexibility.The HEX150CS-KIT extender set is an industry leading HDMI 2.0 4K 60Hz 4:4:4 HDCP 2.2 HDBaseT™ solution utilising CSC technology with video down conversion.The HEX150CS-KIT supports HDMI, bi-directional IR, RS-232 and PoC up to lengths of 150m over a single...
9767.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UF-AE UFiber AE Converter

UF-AE
$49.00
UF-AE A fiber-to-copper media module that allows wireless equipment without SFP ports to support fiber uplinks up to 1 Gbps.The UFiber ActiveEthernet is a 1Gbps fiber-to-copper media converter which allows ISPs to bring active fiber to customers' premises and connect it to affordable SOHO network equipment lacking SFP ports. The versatile UFiber...
9931.jpg
  • New
In Stock
IGTP-802T The IGTP-802T features a fiber optic link capability that allows for the extension of the network range. Speed: 1000SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T Mode: Multi-Mode Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 220m & 550m Fiber Connection: SC Operating Temperature: -40° to 75°C TAA Compliant Note: ALL Industrial units do NOT include a power supply. Click...
9154.jpg
  • New
In Stock
UF-LOCO Point-to-multipoint unit with a GPON WAN port, Gigabit RJ45 port, and Layer 2/3 switching capability.The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro‑USB power.
9214.jpg
  • New
Last items in stock
UF-LOCO-5 Point-to-multipoint unit with a GPON WAN port, Gigabit RJ45 port, and Layer 2/3 switching capability.The sleek UFiber loco is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features extremely low power consumption and the choice of 24V passive PoE or Micro‑USB power (no power supply included)
Showing 1-24 of 329 item(s)
HDMI Digital Displays

Price

$0.00 - $1,215.00
Accessories

Brand

Connector Type

Price

$0.00 - $1,215.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.