Wired Networking

Planet IGS-4215-8T4X | Buy IGS-4215-8T4X Industrial L2/L4 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch | WISP
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-4215-8T4X Budget-friendly Industrial L2/L4 Switch Tailored for Challenging Environments Tailored for the demands of heavy industrial environments, the IGS-4215-8T4X stands out as PLANET's latest DIN-rail L2/L4 Managed Gigabit switch. With IPv6/IPv4 dual stack management and a built-in L2/L4 Gigabit switching engine, this switch delivers an array...
PLANET IGS-4215-8UP4X | Buy IGS-4215-8UP4X Industrial L2/L4 8-Port T 802.3bt PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch | WISP
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-4215-8UP4X Robust Full PoE++ Power Solution Tailored for Harsh Environments The IGS-4215-8UP4X is PLANET's latest Industrial-grade, DIN-rail L2/L4 Managed Gigabit PoE++ Switch, designed for heavy industrial environments. It features intelligent PoE functions, IPv6/IPv4 dual stack management, and a built-in L2/L4 Gigabit switching engine. Featuring 8...
GAT-USBC-PD-R2V3 |  Buy GAT-USBC-PD-R2V3 POE+ Power and Data to USB-C Converter | Wisp Australia
  • New
In Stock
Power Management

GAT-USBC-PD-R2V3 POE+ Power and Data to USB-C Converter

Generic
GAT-USBC-PD-R2V3
$201.40
GAT-USBC-PD-R2V3 PoE+ Power and Data to USB-C Converter Compatible with Apple Pro, Air, and Mini Tablets, Google Pixel, Surface Go, Surface Pro, Samsung Galaxy, & Others, for POS, Digital Signage, & More
Ubiquiti UniFi Next-generation Gateway Lite
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Wired Networking

Ubiquiti UniFi Next-generation Gateway Lite

Ubiquiti
UXG-Lite
$247.50
UXG-Lite A compact and powerful UniFi gateway with a full suite of advanced routing and security features.
PLANET SGS-6310-24P4X | Buy PLANET SGS-6310-24P4X L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Last items in stock
SGS-6310-24P4X Resilient PoE, 10Gbps and Layer 3 Routing Solution for Enterprise NetworkingPLANET SGS-6310 series is a brand-new Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch with 10Gbps uplink capability for various kinds of network applications and flexible deployment. The SGS-6310-24P4X features 24 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 802.3at PoE+ ports with PoE budget...
D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&RG520F-EU | Buy MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau 5G R16 Access Points | WISP Australia
In Stock
Wired Networking

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau 5G R16

MikroTik
D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&RG520F-EU
$825.00
D53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&RG520F-EU ...where great networking meets simplicity. Ultra-fast mobile internet for every home or office – speeds go up, price goes down!
GAT-USBC-PD-V4 |  Buy GAT-USBC-PD-V4 PoE to USB-C-PD Power + Gigabit Data | Wisp Australia
In Stock
GAT-USBC-PD-V4 GAT-USBC-PD-V4 PoE to USB-C-PD Power + Gigabit Data Delivers Both USB Type C Power and Data on one cable to your tablet Extends Power and data up to 328 feet from the source Offers a working solution for installing tablets, kiosks and schedulers where you need them using PoE technology 10/100/1000mbps Data Capability 3.0 USB Data...
PLANET MFB-TSB - Buy PLANET MFB-TSB SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver | WISP Australia
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
MFB-TSB The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP...
PLANET MFB-TSA |Buy PLANET MFB-TSA SFP-Port 100BASE-BX Transceiver Device -2km  | WISP Australia
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
MFB-TSA The MFB family consists of Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules that are specifically designed for high performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These transceiver modules are compliant with the SFP Multisource Agreement (MSA) and hot pluggable. These modules offer an easy way to be installed in SFP...
PLANET POE-162S | Buy PLANET POE-162S IEEE 802.3at Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus Splitter | WISP Australia
Last items in stock
POE-162S PLANET IEEE POE-162S 802.3at Gigabit Power over Ethernet Plus Splitter complies with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus standard that supports a maximum of 25.5 watts of input power. The POE-162S provides the following key features:  ■ IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus standard compliant   ■ 12V/24V DC power output through DIP switch  ■...
IGS-6325-4UP2X - Buy Planet Industrial L3 4-Port 2.5GBASE-T 802.3bt PoE + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch | WISP
In Stock
IGS-6325-4UP2X 2.5Gbps Copper Ports with 802.3bt PoE++ Support and 10Gbps Fiber Ports Deliver High-speed PoE Networking PLANET IGS-6325-4UP2X Industrial-grade, Multi-Gigabit L3 Managed PoE++ Ethernet Switch  features four 2.5GBASE-T 802.3bt PoE++ ports, each of which can power up to 95 watts and two 10GBASE-X SFP+ ports. This switch comes in a rugged...
PLANET MGSD-10080F |Buy PLANET MGSD-10080F 6-Port SFP + 2-PortSFP + 2-Port T Managed Metro Ethernet Switch | WISP Australia
Last items in stock
MGSD-10080F Multiple SFP Fiber Port Switch for Growing Long-Reach Networking of Enterprises, Telecoms and CampusesPLANET MGSD-10080F Managed Metro Ethernet Switch is equipped with advanced management functions and provides 6 100/1000Mbps dual speed SFP Fiber ports, 2 100/1000/2500Mbps SFP ports and 2 10/100/1000Mbps TP ports delivered in a rugged strong...
IGS-5227X-4P2T |Buy PLANET IGS-5227X-4P2T Industrial IP67-rated Layer 2 + 4-PortT 802.3at PoE+ 2-Port T Managed Switch| Wisp
Avail end of Nov
IGS-5227X-4P2T Suitable for Industrial Environment PLANET IGS-5227X-4P2T, an Industrial Layer 2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+, 2-port 10/100/1000T, and static Layer 3 routing, providing a high level of immunity against electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges which...
PLANET SGS-5240-24P4X | Buy SGS-5240-24P4X Layer 2+24 port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4 Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch| WISP
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
SGS-5240-24P4X High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networks of Enterprises and CampusesPLANET SGS-5240-24P4X is a Layer 2+ Stackable Managed Gigabit PoE+ Switch that provides high-density performance, Layer 3 static routing with 10Gbps uplink interfaces delivered in a rugged, strong case. The SGS-5240-24P4X has 24 IEEE 802.3at...
IGS-5227-6T | Buy PLANET IGS-5227-6T Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Ethernet Switch and static Layer 3 routin
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-5227-6T Performance Not Affected by Industrial ConditionsPLANET IGS-5227-6T Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 6-port 10/100/1000T, and static Layer 3 routing, providing a high level of immunity against electromagnetic interference and heavy electrical surges which are usually found on plant floors or in...
Showing 1-24 of 662 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.