Industrial Devices

Teltonika TSW101 Industrial...
Avail early Oct.
$214.50
TSW101 TSW101 is the first industrial unmanaged switch from Teltonika Networks for transportation applications. TSW101 is equipped with five Gigabit Ethernet ports, four of which support IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at Power-over-Ethernet standards (PoE) from 10 VDC.  Classified as power source equipment (PSE), it enables centralization of the power supply,...
PLANET 1000BASE-SX to...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGTP-802T The IGTP-802T features a fiber optic link capability that allows for the extension of the network range. Speed: 1000SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T Mode: Multi-Mode Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 220m & 550m Fiber Connection: SC Operating Temperature: -40° to 75°C TAA Compliant Note: ALL Industrial units do NOT include a power supply. Click...
PLANET Industrial L2+...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-5225-8P2T4S Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened Environment PLANET IGS-5225-8P2T4S PoE L2+Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 8 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, two 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, two 100/1000 BASE-X SFP ports and two 100/1000/2500 BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case,...
PLANET IGS-5225-8P4S-12V...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-5225-8P4S-12V Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened Environment PLANET IGS-5225-8P4S-12V PoE L2+Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 8 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, two 100/1G BASE-X SFP ports and two 100/1000/ 2500 BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case, can be installed in any...
Teltonika TSW110 Industrial...
In Stock
$96.80
TSW110 Industrial Unmanaged Passive POE Gigabit Switch TSW110 is a layer 2 unmanaged switch, which is a simplified version of our earlier product – TSW100. Possible to power up through the first LAN port. It has five 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports for an economical high-bandwidth solution. It offers a wide range of supported power supply voltages...
Teltonika TSW200 Industrial...
In Stock
TSW200 TSW200 is industrial unmanaged switch from Teltonika Networks. TSW200 is equipped with 2 SFP ports for long-range Fiber-optic communication and 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports which support IEEE802.3af and IEE802.3at Power-over-Ethernet standards. Classified as power source equipment (PSE), it enables centralization of the power supply, providing up to...
Teltonika TSW210 Industrial...
In Stock
TSW210 TSW210 is an industrial unmanaged switch for centralizing your resources. Equipped with 2 SFP ports for long-range fiberoptic communication and 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports with of up to 1000 Mbps download/upload speed. Durable, rugged aluminum housing with DIN rail and surface mounting options make the TSW210 perfect for industrial settings. 2-pin...
PLANET GT-805A-PD 802.3at...
In Stock
GT-805A-PD Gigabit Networking with Energy Savings In line with the energy-saving trend worldwide, PLANET has delivered a new-generation Gigabit Networking PoE PD Media Converter, GT-805A-PD. The GT-805A-PD incorporates the following advanced concepts: IEEE 802.3af/at/bt 48V~54V DC in-line power input Easy to install and use Compact-sized design...
WLINK G230 Industrial 2.4/5...
In Stock
$748.00
WL-G230-NQ-w 5G, the 5th generation mobile network, is changing the digital world. Keep pace with the state-of-the-art technology with us - Wlink compact 5G router WL-G230 is ready for your IoT/M2M solutions in various of industries. With a rugged and compact design housing, simultaneous dual-band 11ac Wi-Fi and embedded 5G cellular module, the small...
BEXO Industrial 12-56V DC IN 4-Port 30W PoE + 2-Port SFP Switch
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$409.09
BEXO-4P2S-12V This industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect solution when you need to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ and SFP connectivity in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications....
Rugged Industrial 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
In Stock
$163.81
BEXO-5G This unmanaged industrial Gigabit switch is the perfect networking solution for harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. DIN Rail & Wall Mount IP30 Rugged Metal Case (5) RJ-45...
PLANET IGS-6325-24P4S...
Last items in stock
IGS-6325-24P4S Advanced Layer 3 Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened Environment PLANET IGS-6325-24P4S L3 Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 24 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, and 4 shared SFP ports in a 1U case. It provides user-friendly yet advanced IPv6/IPv4 management interfaces, abundant L2/L4...
PLANET IGS-10080MFT...
Last items in stock
IGS-10080MFT Multiple SFP Fiber Port Switch for Growing Long-Reach Networking of Industry and Telecom PLANET IGS-10080MFT is an Industrial 10-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch specially designed to build a full Gigabit backbone to transmit reliable, high speed data in heavy industrial demanding environments and also can forward data to remote...
PLANET IGUP-805AT...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGUP-805AT PLANET IGUP-805AT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Plus Plus (PoE++) injector function to deliver up to 95 watts of power output and high data transmission speed to PDs (powered devices) installed in a remote area where sufficient and...
Procet PT-PSE105GBS-E...
Last items in stock
PT-PSE105GBS-E12-48VDC Industrial boost POE Fiber 95W Media Converter PT-PSE105GBS-E is an Industrial rated fiber PoE Media converter specially designed for complex industrial backhaul and networking applications, special scenarios, like highway side, exurb, etc. Enclosed in an IP40 high-impact metal case with DIN Rail mount bracket, but can work outdoor...
Teltonika TRM250 Industrial...
In Stock
TRM250 TRM250 is an industrial grade cellular modem with multiple LPWAN connectivity options. It features NB-IoT, LTE Cat-M1, and is backward compatible with EGPRS (2G). It offers an extremely long lifecycle, low power consumption, and is the most flexible option when upgrading the connectivity of existing industrial equipment. TRM250 has a USB...
PLANET IXT-705AT Industrial...
Last items in stock
IXT-705AT Flexible, Reliable and Industrial-grade Backbone Network Distance Extension SolutionPLANET IXT-705AT is the smallest Industrial-grade 10G Ethernet Media Converter providing non-blocking wire-speed performance and great flexibility for 10 Gigabit Ethernet extension in harsh industrial environment. It is equipped with one 100Mbps,1Gbps, 2.5Gbps,...
PLANET POE-176-95...
In Stock
$253.39
POE-176-95 Advanced Multi-Gigabit and 802.3bt PoE++ Network SolutionPLANET POE-176-95 is a Single-Port, 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Injector with a maximum of up to 95 watts of power output over Ethernet cables. It is also equipped with two 10M/100M/1G/2.5G/5G/10GBASE-T RJ45 copper interfaces to handle extremely large amounts of data transmission.
MikroTik TG-BT5-IN Indoor...
In Stock
TG-BT5-IN: slim and sleek, perfect for indoor inventory tracking Bluetooth tags play a huge role in IoT setups, where Bluetooth is used to broadcast the data over short distances. You can use these small devices for proximity-based tracking of various objects. For example, if you have a KNOT gateway in different parts of a construction site, you can use...
Procet PT-PSE105GW-E...
In Stock
PT-PSE105GW-E POE++ injector PT-PSE105GW-E is a single-port, industrial-scale, boost PoE injector. It provides 55Vdc, 1.1A power for remote PDs over full 4 pairs output with 6KV (10/700us) surge protection. It supports 10/100/1000 of data speed. It works for 60W PoE PDs, such as wireless access points, network cameras, VoIP phones and other high power...
Procet PT-PSE105GWH-E One...
In Stock
PT-PSE105GWH-E 802.11bt poe injector PT-PSE105GWH-E is a single-port, industrial-scale, boost PoE injector. It provides 55Vdc, 1.75A power for remote PDs over full 4 pairs output with 6KV (10/700us) surge protection. It supports 10/100/1000 of data speed. It works for 95W PoE PDsm such as wireless access points, network cameras, VoIP phones and other...
PLANET IGUP-1205AT...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGUP-1205AT PLANET IGUP-1205AT Industrial Gigabit Media Converter combines Ethernet media conversion (from 1000BASE-X to 10/100/1000BASE-T) with 802.3bt Power over Ethernet Plus Plus (PoE++) injector function to deliver up to 95 watts of power output and high data transmission speed to PDs (powered devices) installed in a remote area where sufficient and...
Showing 1-24 of 138 item(s)
Industrial Devices

Brand

Device Features

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 24 Port(s)

Price

$15.00 - $5,235.00

PoE & SFP Port Sliders

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 16 Port(s)

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 24 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 12 Port(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.