Cables & Adapters

Q+BC0003-S+
  • New
In Stock
$98.00
Q+BC0003-S+ it's 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-Out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your while network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which...
OCuLink x8 to 8 SATA Cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

OCuLink to 8 SATA Cable

ASRock Rack
OCUlink-8-8-SATA
$60.00
OCuLink to 8 SATA Cable Copper Cable Assembly OCuLink x8 to 8 SATA OCuLink Storage Expansion
AC DC Power Adapter 5V 2A
In Stock
$14.30
5V / 2A AU Power Adapter for All Yealink IP Phones. 5V / 2A AU Power Adapter for T3 Series, SIP-T46G & SIP-T48G IP Phones. Input: 100 ~ 240V , 50~60Hz Output: DC 5V 2A  Power Adapter with 2.1mm plug
Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor CAT6 Ethernet cable 304M

Ubiquiti
UC-C6-CMP
$399.00
   Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable     UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable is designed for your UniFi and general indoor network deployments that require plenum-rated cabling.
OCuLink to 4 SATA Cable | CBL-SAST-0933
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

OCuLink to 4 SATA Cable

ASRock Rack
CBL-SAST-0933
$39.00
CBL-SAST-0933 Copper Cable Assembly OCuLink SFF-8611 (x4) to 4 SATA OCuLink Storage Expansion
24POW60: 24V 60W power supply
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

24POW60: 24V 60W power supply

24POW60
$38.00
24 Volts 60watt power supply for RB960pg, 750UP, powerBox PRO, 260GSP, CRS112-8P-4S-IN 24vDC, 2.5A capacity, 2.1mm plug Includes IEC power cord with AU Plug 
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
ORICO Nylon Braided 3-in-1 Data & Charging Cable - Lightning, Micro USB, Type-C - 1.2m
In Stock
This 3-in-1 charging cable allows simultaneous charging of three devices with (1) Apple Lightning cable, (1) micro USB and (1) USB Type-C interface. Lightning interface supports charging and sync. Micro USB and USB Type-C interfaces support charging only, no data transmission. The UTS-12 intelligently manages large currents up to 3A with a high-density...
High Density Nylon USB 2.0 Apple Lightning Charge & Sync Cable - 1m
In Stock
This high density nylon-braided Lightning cable ensures quick and efficient data transmission and charging for your Apple devices. Its USB and Lightning interfaces are enclosed securely with high quality aluminum matte finishes designed for excellent heat dissipation and durability. Total cable length is 1m made from eco-friendly PET material that is...
S+AO0005 MikroTik 10Gbps SFP+ Active Optics Direct Attach Cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

MikroTik 10 Gbps SFP+ Active Optics Direct Attach Cable

MikroTik
S+AO0005
$87.99
S+AO005 from MikroTik is a 5m long 10 Gbps SFP+ active optics direct attach cable for connecting two SFP/SFP+ devices within and across adjacent racks. This cable is compatible with all SFP/SFP+ MikroTik products, including the RB4011 series (which is not compatible with passive direct attach cables).
TP-ADAP-e2K RF Elements TwistPort Adaptor for ePMP 2000
Last items in stock
Cables & Adapters

RF Elements TwistPort Adapter for ePMP 2000

RF Elements
TP-ADAP-e2K
$86.90
The TP-ADAP-e2K from RF Elements is an adapter which makes the ePMP 2000 series compatible with all TwistPort antennas. The TwistPort Adapter for ePMP 2000 is equipped with an original quick-locking waveguide port to make connecting and disconnecting the ePMP 2000 AP a simple, tool free process.
RP-SMA Bulkhead Pigtail to UFL (13cm)
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

RP-SMA to UFL Bulkhead Pigtail 13cm

RPSMA-UFL
$8.00
RP-SMA to UFL bulkhead pigtail connectors are used with 3G & 4G LTE wireless mobile networking cards which have small UFL connections. Pigtail length: 13cm
UDC-1 1m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UniFi 10 Gbps SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

Ubiquiti
UDC-1
$37.40
The UDC-1 UDC-2 UDC-3 direct attach cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a small space. Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM1
$17.27
2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
MikroTik flex-guide Super Low Loss RP-SMA Cable 50cm
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

MikroTik Super Low Loss RP-SMA Cable 50cm

MikroTik
flex-guide
$10.99
flex-guide is a super low loss RP-SMA cable that delivers superior connection quality for both indoor and outdoor application. The inner conductor of the cable is silver-plated copper and both connectoes are soldered for best possible signal quality. flex-guide works with most other products with RP-SMA connectors, including most wireless antennas....
Ubiquiti TC-GND TOUGHCable Grounded Connector
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Grounded Connector

Ubiquiti
TC-GND
$1.70
Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Connector grounded Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. ESD Drain Wire Both TOUGHCable models have an integrated ESD Drain wire to prevent ESD attacks & damage. Anti-Crosstalk Divider  Divider inside the inner core separates the wire pairs to reduce cross talk (NEXT). [Level 2 only]  Multi-Layered...
Crimp tool suitable for TC-CON-GND
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Crimping Tool for TC-CON-GND

CR-CON-GND
$109.00
 TC-CON-GND is grounded type of ethernet RJ45 connector. This crimp tool is perfect for crimping these connectors
Showing 1-24 of 77 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.