Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

TP-ADAP-e2K RF Elements TwistPort Adaptor for ePMP 2000
    Available
    Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

    RF Elements TwistPort Adapter for ePMP 2000

    RF Elements
    TP-ADAP-e2K
    A$86.90
    The TP-ADAP-e2K from RF Elements is an adapter which makes the ePMP 2000 series compatible with all TwistPort antennas. The TwistPort Adapter for ePMP 2000 is equipped with an original quick-locking waveguide port to make connecting and disconnecting the ePMP 2000 AP a simple, tool free process.
    UDC-1 1m SFP+ Direct Attach Cable
      Available
      Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

      Ubiquiti UDC SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

      Ubiquiti
      UDC-1
      A$36.10
      The UDC direct attach cable from Ubiquiti Networks is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices across a small space. Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
      RP-SMA Bulkhead Pigtail to UFL (13cm)
        Available
        Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

        RP-SMA to UFL Bulkhead Pigtail 13cm

        RPSMA-UFL
        A$8.00
        RP-SMA to UFL bulkhead pigtail connectors are used with 3G & 4G LTE wireless mobile networking cards which have small UFL connections. Pigtail length: 13cm
        MikroTik Flex-guide 50cm RP-SMA Cable
          Available
          Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

          flex-guide MikroTik RP-SMA Cable 50cm

          MikroTik
          flex-guide
          A$13.59
          The flex-guide is a super low loss RP-SMA cable that delivers superior connection quality for both indoor and outdoor application. The inner conductor of the cable is silver-plated copper and both connectoes are soldered for best possible signal quality. The flex-guide works with most other products with RP-SMA connectors, including most wireless...
          LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable
            Available
            Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

            LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable

            Fiberstore
            LC-SC-DX-OM1
            A$17.27
            2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
            UBIQUITI TC-CON-GRD connector STP RJ45 Grounded
              Available
              Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

              TC-CON-GRD Ubiquiti Grounded Cat5e TOUGHCable

              Ubiquiti
              TC-CON-GND
              A$2.71
              Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Connector grounded Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. ESD Drain Wire Both TOUGHCable models have an integrated ESD Drain wire to prevent ESD attacks & damage. Anti-Crosstalk Divider  Divider inside the inner core separates the wire pairs to reduce cross talk (NEXT). [Level 2 only]  Multi-Layered...
              Crimp tool suitable for TC-CON-GND
                Available
                Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                Crimping Tool for TC-CON-GND

                CR-CON-GND
                A$109.00
                 TC-CON-GND is grounded type of ethernet RJ45 connector. This crimp tool is perfect for crimping these connectors
                40G-QSFP+ 1m Passive Direct Attach Cable
                  Available
                  Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                  Generic QSFP+ Passive Direct Attach Cable 1m

                  40G-QSFP+ 1m
                  A$200.00
                  The 40G-QSFP+ is a generic 40G QSFP+ passive direct attach copper cable that works with Edgecore switches and most other brands.
                  IEC C14 Male to 3pin Mains Socket
                    Available
                    Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                    IEC C14 Male to 3 Pin Socket

                    IEC-AU
                    A$9.00
                    IEC C14 Male to 3pin Mains Socket This cable is supplied as option with IP power units  
                    UTP Cat5e cable indoor 305m
                      Available
                      Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                      UTP Cat5e Cable 305m

                      UTP305-CAT5
                      A$111.10
                       UTP Cat5e cable indoor 305m roll Widely used for LAN projects. 305 Metre box of cat5e blue 8 core solid strand Color: Blue Brand: Electra Cables  
                      RP-TNC male to RP-TNC male Adapter
                        Available
                        Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                        RP-TNC Male to RP-TNC Male Adapter

                        RPTNCMALE-RPTNCMALE
                        A$10.00
                        RP-TNC male to RP-TNC male Adapter Features: RP-TNC Plug to RP-TNC Plug Adapter No soldering or crimping required Nickel plated body and center conductors Teflon insulator material
                        TNC gender bender, TNC Male To TNC Female
                          Available
                          Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                          TNC Male to TNC Female Adapter

                          TNCMALE-TNCFEM
                          A$10.00
                          TNC gender bender TNC Male To TNC Female TNC male to TNC female adaptor
                          RP-TNC Female to N Male Adapter
                            Available
                            Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                            RP-TNC Female to N Male Adapter

                            RPTNCFEM-NMALE
                            A$10.00
                            RP-TNC Female to N Male adapter with loss <0.2dB Widely used with Linksys, Cisco or other brands.
                            RJ45 Ethernet Connector System RJ45-ECS
                              Available
                              Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                              Pacific Wireless Outdoor Ethernet Connector

                              Sunparl
                              RJ45-ECS
                              A$13.00
                              RJ45-ECS - RJ45 Ethernet Connector System (patented) The Patented RJ45-ECS connector system exclusively from Pacific Wireless is a field replaceable outdoor rated and shielded Ethernet connection system for high speed 10BaseT, 100BaseT and 1000BaseT networks. The system features a shielded RJ45 Receptacle mounted in a UV protected housing and a mating...
                              RJ45 Field Installable Feedthru
                                Available
                                Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                                RJ45 Field Installable Feedthru Adapter

                                Sunparl
                                feedthru
                                A$8.00
                                RJ45 Field Installable Feedthru The RJ45 Field Installable Feedthru system is used to waterproof cable entries into outdoor enclosures to IP67 waterproofing standards. The unique design is "Field Installable" because it accepts a fully pre-assembled ethernet cable connector. There is no need to terminate the cable during installation. This...
                                Tough cable Carrier - Ubiquiti Networks TC-L2 Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Cable Black
                                  Available
                                  Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                                  Ubiquiti ToughCable CARRIER Outdoor Ethernet...

                                  Ubiquiti
                                  TC-CARRIER
                                  A$290.82
                                  Tough cable Carrier - Ubiquiti Networks TC-CARRIER Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Cable Black Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Carrier, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. Level 2 is a Category 5e (1Gbps Ethernet Support) Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Cable that is also capable of providing enhanced Category 5e performance.
                                  Tough cable - Ubiquiti Networks TC-L1 Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Cable Black
                                    Available
                                    Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                                    Ubiquiti ToughCable PRO Outdoor Ethernet Cable...

                                    Ubiquiti
                                    UBNT-TC-PRO
                                    A$220.62
                                    Tough cable PRO - Ubiquiti Networks UBNT-TC-PRO  Outdoor Shielded CAT5e Cable Black Ubiquiti TOUGHCable PRO, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. Level 1 is a Category 5e (1Gbps Ethernet Support) Outdoor Carrier Class Shielded Cable that is also capable of providing enhanced Category 5e performance.
                                    Showing 1-24 of 71 item(s)
                                    Cables, Pigtails & Adapters

                                    Brand

                                    Device Type

                                    Price

                                    A$0.00 - A$300.00
                                    Product added to wishlist
                                    Product added to compare.

                                    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

                                    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.