Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UF-AE UFiber AE...
Last items in stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UF-AE UFiber AE Converter

Ubiquiti
UF-AE
$49.00
UF-AE A fiber-to-copper media module that allows wireless equipment without SFP ports to support fiber uplinks up to 1 Gbps.The UFiber ActiveEthernet is a 1Gbps fiber-to-copper media converter which allows ISPs to bring active fiber to customers' premises and connect it to affordable SOHO network equipment lacking SFP ports. The versatile UFiber...
PLANET GPN-100 GPON SFU ONT...
Last items in stock
Cables & Adapters

PLANET GPN-100 GPON SFU ONT with 1GbE Port

PLANET
GPN-100
$49.50
GPN-100 Unlike devices from other manufacturers, Planet's GPN-100 OLT is locked to any particular brand of ONU devices Perfectly Designed for FTTx Applications PLANET GPN-100 is a GPON Optical Network Terminal (ONT) equipped with one GPON port and one Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 interface. When functioning with PLANET GPON Optical line Terminal (OLT), the...
MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G...
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 break-out cable

MikroTik
XQ+BC0003-XS+
$144.00
XQ+BC0003-XS+ XQ+BC0003-XS+ is a QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 break-out cable. This addition to the MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line allows you to connect multiple 25 Gigabit devices to your CRS504 or CCR2216. With the integrated SFP28 modules, connecting numerous devices becomes as simple as it gets. The cable is 3 meters long – the perfect length to reach all...
SMA to Ipex MH4 Pigtail 20cm
In Stock
Mobile Networking

SMA to Ipex MH4 Pigtail 20cm

SMA-MH4
$9.99
SMA to Ipex MH4 Pigtail 20cm Female jack to female jack cable assembly for IPEX MH4 MHF4 to SMA bulkhead straight connector.
Ubiquiti TC-CON TOUGHCable Connector
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Connector 100 pack

Ubiquiti
TC-CON-100
$79.00
Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Connector 100 pack Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. ESD Drain Wire Both TOUGHCable models have an integrated ESD Drain wire to prevent ESD attacks & damage. Anti-Crosstalk Divider  Divider inside the inner core separates the wire pairs to reduce cross talk (NEXT). [Level 2 only]  Multi-Layered...
LMR400 cable with N connectors
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

LMR400 Low Loss Coax Cable with N Male Connectors 10m

LMR400-NMALE-10M
$113.70
LMR400 low loss cable with N male connectors 10m Low loss cable, widely used in all WIFI applications where cable extension is required. Suitable for 900MHz, 2.4 or 5.8Ghz wireless solutions.
LMR400 cable with N connectors
Last items in stock
Cables & Adapters

LMR400 Low Loss Coax Cable with N Male Connectors 3m

LMR400-NMALE-3M
$49.90
LMR400 low loss cable with N male connectors 3m Low loss cable, widely used in all WIFI applications where cable extension is required. Suitable for 900MHz, 2.4 or 5.8Ghz wireless solutions.
LMR400 cable with N connectors
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

LMR400 Low Loss Coax Cable with N Male Connectors 2m

LMR400-NMALE-2M
$34.50
LMR400 low loss cable with N male connectors 2m Low loss cable, widely used in all WIFI applications where cable extension is required. Suitable for 900MHz, 2.4 or 5.8Ghz wireless solutions.
10 pack of patch ethernet cord 0.5m cat 5e WHITE
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White 10 Pack 5m

patch-eth-white-10-5m
$54.00
patch-eth-white-10-5m Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work. This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.
10 pack of patch ethernet cord 0.5m cat 5e WHITE
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White 10 Pack 3m

patch-eth-white-10-3m
$36.00
patch-eth-white-10-3m Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work. This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.
10 pack of patch ethernet cord 0.5m cat 5e WHITE
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White 10 Pack 2m

patch-eth-white-10-2m
$32.00
patch-eth-white-10-2m Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work. This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.
10 pack of patch ethernet cord 0.5m cat 5e WHITE
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White 10 Pack 1m

patch-eth-white-10-1m
$27.00
patch-eth-white-10-1m Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work. This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.
10 pack of patch ethernet cord 0.5m cat 5e WHITE
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable White 10 Pack 0.5m

patch-eth-white-10-0.5m
$24.00
patch-eth-white-10-0.5m Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work. This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.
Micro USB Cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Micro USB Cable

MICRO-USB-CABLE
$2.80
MICRO-USB-CABLE This Micro USB Cable allows you to charge or sync your micro USB devices. It's easy to use, simply connect the micro USB connector to your device and plug the USB end into a computer or AC wall adaptor and you're ready to go.
LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable 3m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M
$19.47
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M 3m 2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
Ubiquiti TC-GND TOUGHCable Grounded Connector
Out Of Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti TOUGHCable Grounded Connector 20pack

Ubiquiti
TC-GND-20
$28.30
Ubiquiti TOUGH Cable Connector grounded 20pack Ubiquiti TOUGHCable, industrial-grade shielded ethernet cable. ESD Drain Wire Both TOUGHCable models have an integrated ESD Drain wire to prevent ESD attacks & damage. Anti-Crosstalk Divider  Divider inside the inner core separates the wire pairs to reduce cross talk (NEXT). [Level 2 only]...
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 30m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M
$65.00
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m
Showing 1-24 of 143 item(s)
Cables & Adapters

Brand

Connector Type

Price

$0.00 - $405.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.