Wired Networking

INS-3AF-I-G Ubiquiti 24V Passive Indoor PoE Adapter
  • New
In Stock
Power Over Ethernet

INS‑3AF‑I‑G Ubiquiti 24V Passive PoE Adapter

Ubiquiti
INS‑3AF‑I‑G
$35.00
Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Adapter Indoor Gigabit INS‑3AF‑I‑G The Ubiquiti Instant 802.3af Indoor Gigabit Adapter INS-3AF-I-G is the new and improved and gigabit data speeds. Converting any 48V 802.3af supply into 24V passive PoE, compatible with many Ubiquiti products.
USW-24-POE 24 port POE...
In Stock
Network Switches

USW-24-POE 24 port POE UBIQUTI managed switch with 2 SFP

Ubiquiti
USW-24-POE
$675.00
Ubiquiti 24-Port Gigabit Switch with 16-Port 802.3at PoE+ 2-Port SFP Layer 2 Switch Ubiquiti 24-Port gigabit switch is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with twenty-four gigabit ethernet ports including sixteen auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit fiber uplink...
XGS3-24042 | PLANET Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Available On Backorder
PLANET - XGS3-24042 Powerful Layer 3 Gigabit Routing for Enterprise-level Solution PLANET XGS3-24042 Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch supports multi-layer IPv6/IPv4 Gigabit Ethernet Routing, and provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 shared Gigabit SFP slots and 4 extra 10G SFP+ uplink slots to meet the bandwidth requirements...
MikroTik Audience Auto Mesh Wireless Access Point RBD25G-5HPacQD2HPnD
In Stock
Indoor Wireless Devices

MikroTik RouterBOARD Audience 2x2 Tri-Band Auto Mesh LTE6 Kit WiFi Access Point

MikroTik
RBD25GR-5HPacQD2HPnD&R11e-LTE6
$380.00
The Audience by MikroTik is a tri-band home access point (one 2.4GHz and two 5GHz) with meshing technology. If you need WiFi in a huge building with all kinds of obstacles, simply add more Audience devices to your network. With the press of a button, they will sync seamlessly and create a single WiFi network to cover the whole premises. The initial setup...
PLANET 8-Port 10/100/1000T...
In Stock
GSD-1008HP 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch Flexible, Extendable and Centralized Power Distribution PLANET GSD-1008HP provides eight 10/100/1000T ports featuring 30-watt 802.3at PoE+, a total 120-watt PoE budget and extra two uplink ports to fulfill the demand of sufficient PoE power for HD IP surveillance and Wi-Fi...
MikroTik RouterBOARD...
Last items in stock
$493.00
CRS318-16P-2S+OUT - MikroTik RouterBOARD netPower 16P Powering a bunch of access points or IP cameras and a few uplinks on a tower has never been easier. netPower 16P has 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports with PoE-out and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber uplinks.Its sturdy and compact outdoor enclosure allows the switch to be mounted in all kinds of environments –...
IPOE-175 Industrial IP67...
Last items in stock
IPOE-175 Industrial IP67-rated Single-port 802.3bt PoE ++ Injector provides a maximum of up to 60 watts for PoE output port, transmitting both the Gigabit Ethernet data and 802.3bt PoE power over the UTP cable. It is specifically designed for such powered devices (PDs) as PTZ network cameras
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
Available On Backorder
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Ubiquiti
USW-Flex-Mini
$81.00
USW-Flex-Mini - 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter. Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links...
MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 - RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
In Stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12

MikroTik
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
$351.00
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA: MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 Let’s face it – most of the standard-issue access points can’t really satisfy the extremely diverse client base – they either lack features, users want more speed and higher gain, the price is too high or they look weird. We decided to take all the aspects that are important for most home...
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
MikroTik CCR2004 12 x 10G...
In Stock
$965.00
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS The Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP+ and SFP28 management! 10 and 25 Gbps ports in a single device to make your life easier. The “Improvise. Adapt. Overcome.” mindset can be very helpful, but sometimes you simply need a device that works and solves the problem without additional tinkering. The...
ipoe-270-12v
Last items in stock
$231.00
Compact and Robust Industrial 802.3bt PoE++ Network Solution PLANET IPOE-270 2-port mid-span industrial IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector hub series features two 10/100/1G/2.5G/5GBASE-T 90-watt 802.3bt type-4 PoE++ injector ports. With a total PoE budget of 180 watts, it delivers 802.3bt PoE++ power over Ethernet UTP cables which allow data and power to...
PLANET IPOE-260 Industrial 2-Port 802.3at PoE Injector Hub
In Stock
$217.80
Compact and Robust Industrial 802.3bt PoE++ Network Solution PLANET IPOE-270 2-port mid-span industrial IEEE 802.3bt PoE++ injector hub series features two 10/100/1G/2.5G/5GBASE-T 90-watt 802.3bt type-4 PoE++ injector ports. With a total PoE budget of 180 watts, it delivers 802.3bt PoE++ power over Ethernet UTP cables which allow data and power to...
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
In Stock
$2,081.00
The CCR1036-8G-2S+EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel...
Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT
Available On Backorder
Planet IGS-5227-4MP2MT Industrial IP67 Rated 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Ethernet Switch Suitable for Industrial Environment PLANET IGS-5227-4MP2MT, an Industrial Layer 2+ Managed Ethernet Switch, comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 4-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+, 2-port 10/100/1000T, and static Layer 3...
Industrial IP67-rated...
Available On Backorder
PLANET IGS-5227-6MT Industrial IP67-rated 6-Port 10/100/1000T M12 Managed Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, A-coded M12) Rugged Enough to Withstand Interferences for Smooth Operation PLANET IGS-5227-6MT Industrial Managed Ethernet Switch comes with an IP67-rated industrial case, 6-port 10/100/1000T and static Layer 3 routing, providing a high level...
ISW-800T-M12 PLANET Industrial PoE Switch
Available On Backorder
ISW-800T-M12 IP67 Rated 8-Port 10/100Mbps M12 Fast Ethernet Switch (-40 ~ 75 C) Details of ISW-800T-M12: In the last few years, PLANET has launched various IP67 protected industrial products which can be deployed and provide stable Ethernet performance under difficult Industrial environments. To further satisfy some specific industrial environments,...
GS-5220-24P4XVR PLANET 24-Port 30W 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen
Available On Backorder
$1,352.99
PLANET 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch IPv6 Routing and 10G Ethernet Switch Solutions with PoE Plus for SMBs PLANET GS-5220-24P4XR Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switches support both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols, and hardware Layer 3 static routing capability. They comply with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), equipped...
ER-12 Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W Max. Power Consumption - ER-12 - 12...
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM MikroTik 48x 24/48V Gigabit PoE + 4x 10G SFP + 2x 40G QSFP+ Managed Rackmount Switch
Last items in stock
$1,499.49
The CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM from MikroTik is an effective and adaptable rackmount solution for network management in demanding environments. This device features (48) 1G RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports and (2) 40G QSFP+ ports for extremely fast fiber optic connections or linking with other 40 Gbps networking devices. Additionally, all (48) RJ45 ports offer...
MikroTik SFPONU SFP GPON ONU Module
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik SFP GPON ONU Module

MikroTik
SFPONU
$131.99
The SFPONU GPON fiber module from MikroTik allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for fiber to home installations without any special modems or software. This plug and play solution means you simply plug it into your device, and no special configuration is needed. SFPONU is supported by all MikroTik SFP products with any RouterOS version - all...
PLANET POE-175-95 95W 802.3bt Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector
Available On Backorder
Power Over Ethernet

PLANET 95W 802.3bt Gigabit Ultra PoE Injector

PLANET
POE-175-95
$148.49
The POE-175-95 from PLANET Technology is a single port 802.3bt power over Ethernet Injector which can deliver a maximum of up to 95 watts of power output over Ethernet cables with internal power. The POE-175-95 is easy to install and comes with simple troubleshooting instructions, making it easy for business and home users to own it. The device comes in...
PLANET 60W 802.3at to 4-Port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender
In Stock
$135.00
POE-E304 from PLANET Technology is a 1-port 60W ultra power over Ethernet to 4-port 802.3af/at Gigabit PoE Extender designed especially for use in point to multipoint PoE applications. The POE-E304 accepts a maximum of 60W ultra PoE power its input port and supplies a maximum budget of 55W power over Ethernet for four output ports. This extends both the...
Showing 1-24 of 343 item(s)
Wired Networking

Brand

Device Features

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Price

$0.00 - $4,605.00

PoE & SFP Port Sliders

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 20 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 26 Port(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.