Wired Networking

MikroTik RB5009UG+S+IN USB...
  • New
Available August-2021
$310.20
RB5009UG+S+IN The ultimate heavy-duty home lab router with USB 3.0, 1G and 2.5G Ethernet and a 10G SFP+ cage. Also available, is the K-79 kit, with that, you can mount four of these new routers in a single 1U rackmount space! Unprecedented processing power in such a small form factor.
PLANET MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP...
  • New
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-GT Mini GBIC TP Module – 100M

PLANET
MGB-GT
$57.20
MGB-GT The MGB-GT by Planet Technology is an 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver. Package: SFPPHY Type: 1000Base-TXFiber Type: N/AConnector: RJ45Wavelength: N/AMax. Distance: 100mOperating Temperature: 0 to 60°CTAA Compliant
CBI2410A Industrial DIN...
  • New
Last items in stock
CBI2410A Thanks to the All In One units (DC-UPS), it will be possible to optimize power management. The available power is automatically allocated between load and battery, supplying power to the load is the first priority of the unit thus it is not necessary to double the power, because also the power going to the battery will go to the load if the load...
CBI485A Industrial DIN Rail...
  • New
Last items in stock
CBI485A Thanks to the All In One units (DC-UPS), it will be possible to optimize power management. The available power is automatically allocated between load and battery, supplying power to the load is the first priority of the unit thus it is not necessary to double the power, because also the power going to the battery will go to the load if the load...
DR-UPS40 AC-DC Industrial...
  • New
In Stock
DR-UPS40 40A max DC UPS (battery control) module, for 24Vdc power system. Accompanied by external batteries (not included), it can back-up up to 40A of current to critical loads for a period of time dependant on the capacity of batteries. With complete monitoring signals and LED indicators for DC BUS OK, Battery Fail, Battery Discharge, and the repeated...
ER-X-SFP Ubiquiti EdgeRouter X Gigabit Router
  • New
In Stock
ER-X-SFP The EdgeRouter ER-X from Ubiquiti Networks is part of the powerful EdgeMAX platform, combining carrier-class reliability with enterprise-level features in a compact and afforable multi-port unit. The ER-X is a cost-efficient router capable of routing 1 million packets per second and is powered by EdgeOS, an intuitive graphical interface, for...
PLANET IGS-801M 8-Port...
In Stock
IGS-801M PLANET IGS-801M is an Industrial 8-Port Full Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch specially designed to transmit reliable but high-speed data in heavy industrial demanding environments. It provides 8-Port 10/100/1000BASE-T copper interfaces delivered in an IP30 rugged strong case with redundant power system. Besides support for 16Gbps  switch  fabric...
PLANET IGS-6325-24P4X...
In Stock
IGS-6325-24P4X PLANET has launched two new PoE+ managed switches, namely the IGS-6325-24P4XIndustrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Ethernet Switch and the IGS-6325-24P4S Industrial L3 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at  PoE  +  4-Port  Shared  100/1000X  SFP  Managed  Ethernet  Switch.In  the  following  sections,  the  term...
PWR-120-12 Industrial 12V...
In Stock
$81.40
PWR-120-12 NDR-120 is one economical slim 120W DIN rail power supply series, adapt to be installed on TS-35/7.5 or TS-35/15 mounting rails. The body is designed 40mm in width, which allows space saving inside the cabinets. The entire series adopts the full range AC input from 90VAC to 264VAC and conforms to EN61000-3-2, the norm the European Union...
PLANET GS-5220-8UP2T2X L3...
In Stock
GS-5220-8UP2T2X PLANET GS-5220-8UP2T2X Layer 3 Managed Gigabit Switch supports both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols and Layer 3 OSPFv2 dynamic routing and static routing, and provides 8 10/100/1000BASE-T ports featuring 95-watt 802.3bt PoE++, 2 additional Gigabit copper ports and another 2 extra 1/10 Gigabit BASE-X SFP+ fiber slots. Each of the eight Gigabit...
WLINK WL-R200LF1 4G/3G...
In Stock
$245.00
WL-R200LF1 4G/3G Router 2xLAN OpenWrt M2M/IoT 802.11b/g/n WLINK WL-R200 series Router is  an IoT ( internet of thing) and M2M (machine to machine) mobile broadband router, which optional works on 4G/3G cellular network to provide reliable, secure and high speed mobile connectivity with VPN supported.  It is powerful and programmable industrial mobile...
Teltonika TSW100 Industrial...
In Stock
TSW100 TSW100 is the first industrial unmanaged switch from Teltonika Networks.Equipped with five Gigabit Ethernet ports, four of which support IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at Power-over-Ethernet standards (PoE).Classified as power source equipment (PSE), it enables centralization of the power supply, providing up to 30 watts per port and reducing the effort...
Teltonika RUT360 LTE CAT6...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$400.00
RUT360 RUT360 is an updated version of our all-time best-seller RUT240. This compact industrial cellular router offers a possibility to connect to the internet using cellular, Wi-Fi, and wired networks. RUT360  is  equipped  with  two  Ethernet  interfaces,  802.11  b/g/n  WiFi, and 4G LTE Cat 6 cellular module, offering data speeds up to 300 Mbps....
Teltonika RUTX08 Industrial...
In Stock
$247.00
RUTX08 RUTX08 is a durable and powerful Ethernet-to-Ethernet industrial VPN router that runs on RutOS - an advanced OpenWRT based operating system.It has four Gigabit Ethernet ports with speeds up to 1000 Mbps.A rugged aluminum housing and industrial networking protocol support make RUTX08 a perfect choice for professional applications.These powerful...
PLANET IGS-6325-8T8S4X...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-6325-8T8S4X PLANET IGS-6325-8T8S4X is the smallest yet high-capacity, industrial-grade Layer 3 managed switch with high-density hybrid copper and fiber optic interfaces in a DIN-rail type rugged case and can operate stably under the temperature range from -40 to 75 degrees C.
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2...
Last items in stock
$17.27
SM-LCU-LCU-DX-FS-1M-PVC High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic CableThe 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient....
PLANET IGT-2205AT...
Last items in stock
IGT-2205AT The IGT-2205AT is equipped with 2 10/100/1000BASE-T RJ45 copper ports and 2 100/1000/2500BASE-X SFP fiber optic interfaces in an IP30 case with redundant power system. Speed: 2 10/100/1000T to 2 100/1000/2500X SFP Power Requirements: DC 12~48V or AC 24V (Redundant Power) Operating Temperature: -40° to 75°C TAA Compliant
Planet WGS-5225-8MT...
Last items in stock
WGS-5225-8MT Easily-deployed and Expanded NetworkPLANET WGS-5225-8MT managed switch offers eight 10/100/1000BASE-T M12 ports and is housed in an IP40-rated enclosure with redundant 9-48 VDC power inputs. Designed to be deployed in  the industrial environments, the WGS-5225-8MT offers wire-speed throughput, shock and vibration proofing, and a wide -40° to...
GAT-24V24W Gigabit...
In Stock
GAT-24V24W This device lets you use any 48V PoE source (including Passive PoE, Telecom PoE, 802.3af and 802.3at) to power RouterBOARD, UBNT, MTK, devices. Simply plug any 48V PoE powered ethernet cable into one port, and any 8-30V capable RouterBOARD, UBNT, MikroTik device into the other. This device is capable to provide high power output - up to 15W....
AF-5V10W PoE to Apple...
In Stock
AF-5V10W This device provides a low-cost solution for delivering power to a Lightning device over 328ft of network cable. This splitter allows power to be carried on CAT-5e or CAT-6 network cables using either 802.3af standard or 48 volts passive PoE. 802.3at switches can also be used – but only 12 watts will be requested. This device is power only – no...
GAT-USBC-REV2 25W 802.3at...
  • Online only
In Stock
GAT-USBC-REV2 This PoE to USB Type C Power Delivery solution is ideal for delivering continuous charge to your WiFi enabled device. This PoE splitter negotiates USB-C Profiles to keep your tablet, camera or other device charged and powered on. The separate network output can provide direct secure network at Gigabit data rates. GAT-USBC-REV2 is designed...
Showing 1-24 of 447 item(s)
Wired Networking

Brand

Device Features

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 803 Port(s)

Price

$0.00 - $4,485.00

PoE & SFP Port Sliders

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 24 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 26 Port(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.