Wired Networking

MikroTik...
  • New
Available End December!
CSS610-1Gi-7R-2S+OUT An outdoor reverse PoE switch with Gigabit Ethernet and 10G SFP+ ports. With netPower Lite 7R switch you can forget about expensive GPON base stations and optical splitters. This switch is a part of our GPEN concept – aimed to bring the speed and versatility of fiber networking while using the advantages of Ethernet. It is an easy...
Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G 1G...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

Ubiquiti UACC-CM-RJ45-1G 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module

Ubiquiti
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G
$46.20
UACC-CM-RJ45-1G SFP to RJ45 transceiver module that delivers 1 Gbps speed via a converted Ethernet connection. The 1G SFP to 1GbE RJ45 Module is a RJ45 transceiver that can be inserted into an SFP port in order to connect a copper Ethernet cable. Use this SFP to RJ45 module to deliver 1 Gbps speed over Ethernet connections spanning up to 100 meters.
Planet GS-5220-16T2XVR L2+...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
GS-5220-16T2XVR The GS-5220-16T2XVR, L2+ Managed Gigabit Switch with LCD touch screen, provides 16 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports and 2 10G SFP+ uplink slots with redundant power. Ports: 16 10/100/1000T + 2 10G SFP+ Type of Switch: Managed Switch Fabric: 72Gbps/ non-blocking Max. Power Consumption: AC: 26W/88.72BTU, DC: 24.9W/84.96BTU...
MikroTik CRS305 1x GbE + 4x...
  • New
Available Mid November!
$530.00
CRS305-1G-4S+OUT FiberBox PlusUltimate value pick for 10 Gigabit outdoor networking.High masts, poles, or towers – your connection will be safe There are two ways to look at the brand new Fiber Box Plus. On the one hand, it’s a massive upgrade of our previous FiberBox devices. This version features a modern ARM CPU, more RAM, and four 10-Gigabit SFP+...
Teltonika RUT300 5xGbE...
  • New
In Stock
RUT300 The RUT300 is a small, but powerful Ethernet router perfect for challenging industrial networking tasks as well as general networking applications. Five Ethernet ports, two configurable digital Inputs/Outputs, and a USB port to easily connect the various equipment to the internet. Preconfigured Firewall for immediate security and multiple...
PLANET MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-LX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM (0~60C)

PLANET
MGB-LX
$53.90
MGB-LX The MGB-LX by Planet Technology is an 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver modules operate with an integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers work with PLANET’s Gigabit SFP interface to provide a reliable, high-performing Gigabit Ethernet network. The devices hot...
PLANET MGB-SX2 Mini GBIC SX...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-SX2 Mini GBIC SX Module – 2KM (0~60C)

PLANET
MGB-SX2
$57.20
MGB-SX2 The MGB-SX2 by Planet Technology is an 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet SFP Fiber Transceiver modules operate with an integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber. These Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers work with PLANET’s Gigabit SFP interface to provide a reliable, high-performing Gigabit Ethernet network. The device’s hot...
PLANET GS-4210-24PL4C...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
GS-4210-24PL4C A Perfect Managed PoE+ Switch with Advanced L2/L4 Switching and Security The GS-4210-24P(L)4C is a cost-optimized, Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch featuring PLANET intelligent PoE functions to improve the availability of critical business applications. It provides IPv6/IPv4 dual stack management and built-in L2/L4 Gigabit switching engine...
MikroTik RouterBOARD...
Available Mid October!
Indoor Wireless Devices

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE18 ax

MikroTik
S53UG+5HaxD2HaxD-TC&EG18-EA
$650.00
S53UG+5HaxD2HaxD-TC&EG18-EA The best home AP just got even better. On the surface, the new Chateau is very similar to the previous models. We had a fantastic LTE18 launch with our partners at LMT – the leading mobile operator in Latvia. Our Chateau replaced the usual brands – and the client satisfaction skyrocketed. Most users appreciated better speed...
MikroTik XQ+85MP01D QSFP28...
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik XQ+85MP01D QSFP28 100m 100Gbps module

MikroTik
XQ+85MP01D
$149.00
XQ+85MP01D The MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line keeps growing: QSFP28 module for distances up to 100m Add this QSFP module for distances up to 100 meters to your CCR2216, CRS504 or CRS518 setups and enjoy real speed and ultimate reliability. This optical module offers four independent full-duplex channels with up to 25 Gbps per channel bandwidth and an...
Teltonika TSW101 Industrial...
Avail early Oct.
$214.50
TSW101 TSW101 is the first industrial unmanaged switch from Teltonika Networks for transportation applications. TSW101 is equipped with five Gigabit Ethernet ports, four of which support IEEE802.3af and IEEE802.3at Power-over-Ethernet standards (PoE) from 10 VDC.  Classified as power source equipment (PSE), it enables centralization of the power supply,...
PLANET 1000BASE-SX to...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGTP-802T The IGTP-802T features a fiber optic link capability that allows for the extension of the network range. Speed: 1000SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T Mode: Multi-Mode Wavelength: 850nm Distance: 220m & 550m Fiber Connection: SC Operating Temperature: -40° to 75°C TAA Compliant Note: ALL Industrial units do NOT include a power supply. Click...
PLANET Industrial L2+...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-5225-8P2T4S Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened Environment PLANET IGS-5225-8P2T4S PoE L2+Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 8 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, two 10/100/1000BASE-T ports, two 100/1000 BASE-X SFP ports and two 100/1000/2500 BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case,...
PLANET POE-TESTER+ IEEE...
In Stock
$49.00
POE-TESTER+ Quick and easy test on RJ45 outlet for Power over Ethernet existence in a second PLANET POE-TESTER+ is a new generation easy-to-use PoE diagnostic adapter for network installers, system integrator, company MIS and even home users to quickly identify the existence of Power over Ethernet on applications network. It is designed to detect if the...
Ubiquiti UniFi UDR Dream...
Last items in stock
UDR All-in-one WiFi 6 router with a 3 Gbps aggregate throughput rate. The Dream Router (UDR) is a next-generation WiFi 6 router that delivers unbeatable performance at an unmatched price. Featuring advanced 4x4 MU-MIMO and OFDMA technology, the UDR has an aggregate wireless throughput rate of up to 3 Gbps over its 2.4 and 5 GHz bands, ensuring quality...
Ubiquiti UniFi UISP-R...
In Stock
Ethernet Routers

Ubiquiti UniFi UISP-R Gigabit PoE UISP Router

Ubiquiti
UISP-R
$302.50
UISP-R Gigabit PoE router for MicroPoP applications. Ideal for wireless ISP (WISP) deployments, the UISP™ Router is a fanless PoE router featuring (8) GbE RJ45 ports and (1) 1G SFP port for an additional fiber uplink option. The UISP Router provides a cost-effective routing solution for WISPs looking to quickly and inexpensively deliver Gigabit wireless...
UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Ubiquiti...
Last items in stock
$85.80
UACC-OM-SFP28-SR Short-range, SFP28-compatible optical transceiver module The 25 Gbps Multi-mode Optical Module is an optical transceiver capable of sustaining 25 Gbps throughput over a fiber connection. After connecting the module to a compatible fiber line, simply insert it into any SFP28 port to experience true 25 Gbps speed.
PLANET IGS-5225-8P4S-12V...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
IGS-5225-8P4S-12V Advanced Manageable PoE Solution for Hardened Environment PLANET IGS-5225-8P4S-12V PoE L2+Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch, featuring 8 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports with each port powering up to 36 watts, two 100/1G BASE-X SFP ports and two 100/1000/ 2500 BASE-X SFP ports in an IP30 rugged metal case, can be installed in any...
Teltonika TSW110 Industrial...
In Stock
$96.80
TSW110 Industrial Unmanaged Passive POE Gigabit Switch TSW110 is a layer 2 unmanaged switch, which is a simplified version of our earlier product – TSW100. Possible to power up through the first LAN port. It has five 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet ports for an economical high-bandwidth solution. It offers a wide range of supported power supply voltages...
Showing 1-24 of 586 item(s)
Wired Networking

Brand

Device Features

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Price

$0.00 - $5,235.00

PoE & SFP Port Sliders

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 28 Port(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.