List of products by brand Fiberstore

LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable 3m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M
$19.47
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M 3m 2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 30m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M
$65.00
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 10m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-10M
$30.47
LC-LC-DX-OM3-10M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 10m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 5m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-5M
$22.77
LC-LC-DX-OM3-5M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 5m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 3m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-3M
$19.47
LC-LC-DX-OM3-3M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 2m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-2M
$18.37
LC-LC-DX-OM3-2M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 2m
LC-SC Simplex SM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Simplex SM Fibre Patch Cable 3m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-SX-SM-3M
$13.97
LC-SC-SX-SM-3M 2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 3m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM3-3M
$19.47
LC-SC-DX-OM3-3M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 3m
LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OS2...
Last items in stock
$17.27
SM-LCU-LCU-DX-FS-1M-PVC High Quality and Cost-Effective 9/125μm Single Mode Bend Insensitive Fiber Optic CableThe 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient....
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
SC-SC-OM3 The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks,...
1m LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Lead
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Lead

Fiberstore
LC-LC-MM-OM3
$32.00
LC-LC-MM-OM3LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 1m length, 2mm diameter
SC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Lead
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Lead

Fiberstore
SC-LC-MM-OM3
$31.90
SC-LC-MM-OM3 SC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Lead - 1m length, 2mm diameter
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 1m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM3-1M
$17.27
LC-SC-DX-OM3-1M LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable - 1m
LC-SC Simplex SM Fibre Patch Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Simplex SM Fibre Patch Cable 1m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-SX-SM-1M
$11.77
LC-SC-SX-SM-1M 2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 1m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-1M
$17.27
LC-LC-DX-OM3-1M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 1m
Showing 1-19 of 19 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.