LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

    Fiberstore
    LC-LC-DX-OM3
    CURRENTLY OUT OF STOCK. BACKORDERS ALLOWED. CONTACT US FOR AVAILABILITY
    A$17.27
    Tax included

    2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable

    Select your desired cable length from the menu below.

    Length

    QuantityPriceYou Save
    5A$16.41Up to A$4.32
    10A$15.46Up to A$18.13

    Technical Specifications:

    • Connector: LC to LC
    • Polish: UPC to UPC
    • Fibre Mode: 50/125
    • Fibre Grade: G.651
    • Fibre Type: Duplex
    • Jacket: 2.0mm PVC
    • Insertion Loss: < .3dB
    • Return Loss: > 50dB
    • Polarity: A(Tx) to B(Rx)
    • Wavelength: 850/1310nm
    • Interchangeability: < .2dB
    • Vibration: < .2dB
    • Operating Temperature: -40 to 75C
    • Storage Temperature: -45 to 85C
    Device Type
    Fibre Patch Cable
    Connector Type
    SFP
    No reviews
    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.