WTPD-G39-40D 40km SM 1.25G SFP Module
WTPD-G39-40D 40km SM 1.25G SFP Module
WTPD-G39-40D 40km SM 1.25G SFP Module
WTPD-G39-40D 40km SM 1.25G SFP Module

WTPD-G39-40D 40km SM 1.25G SFP Module

WTPD-G39-40D
In Stock
$36.00
Tax included

The WTPD-G39-40D is a single mode 1.25G SFP module with a 1310nm Dual LC connector for connections up to 40 kilometres.

Note: Units are tested and compatible with RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN, CCR1016-12G-BU, CCR1016-12G, and CCR1036-12G-4S. This device is similiar to the S-31DLC40D from MikroTik.

Technical Specifications:

  • Data Rata: 1.25G
  • Distance: 40km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Mode: SM
  • Connector: Dual LC
  • Format: SFP
SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.