Gigabit Networking

Mikrotik CRS326-24G-2S+IN
  • New
In Stock
$300.00
A home network setup doesn’t have to be a compromise. This compact and quiet switch is packing some serious server room grade features: a pair of 10G SFP+ cages, 512 MB of RAM, 24 Gigabit Ethernet ports and a sufficient built-in CPU that can handle basic home user needs such as firewall, NAT, and even some VPN. And it is extremely affordable – we are...
XS+31LC10D MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
  • New
In Stock
$231.00
This unit is a direct upgrade of MikroTik's previous 10G SFP+ 10 km module: more functionality for the same price. MikroTik has added 25G SFP28 support – so you can use one module in all your setups. Perfect for the CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS connectivity router and any other multiport devices.
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable
  • New
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable 3m

MikroTik
XS+DA0003
$63.18
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached...
MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable
  • New
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

MikroTik SFP/SFP+/SFP28 Direct Attach Cable 1m

MikroTik
XS+DA0001
$43.99
This is highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+/SFP28 devices (for example two units of our new CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS) for very short distances, within racks and across adjacent racks.They provide a low cost, low power and low latency interconnect solution for 25-Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel and other industry standards, and are direct attached...
PLANET Industrial 8-Port...
  • New
Last items in stock
Cost-effective Full PoE+ Power and Gigabit Extension Solution Ideal for Hardened Environment Featuring Plug and Play designed to be installed in heavy industrial demanding environments, PLANET IGS-1020PTF-12V is an Industrial-grade, DIN-rail type Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with eight 10/100/1000BASE-T ports featuring IEEE 802.3at PoE+ and two...
PLANET  Industrial IP67 1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Media Converter
Last items in stock
PLANET IGTP-825AT is the industrial-grade Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, featuring one 1000BASE-X SFP fiber port and one 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ copper port in an IP67 rugged but compact-size case. Being able to operate under the temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C, the IGTP-825AT provides reliable, stable and continuous long-range data...
Q+BC0003-S+
In Stock
$98.00
Q+BC0003-S+ it's 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-Out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your while network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which...
PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

PLANET MGB-TLX Mini GBIC LX Module – 20KM

PLANET
MGB-TLX
$35.00
The MGB-TLX is an extended temperature 1000Mbps Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers (-40 to 75°C).Package: SFPPHY Type: 1000Base-LXFiber Type: Single ModeConnector: LCDDM Supported: YesWavelength: 1310nmMax. Distance: 20kmOperating Temperature: -40 to 75°CTAA CompliantSKU: MGB-TLX
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN 8x Gigabit Ethernet + 4x SFP Managed Switch
In Stock
$211.00
MikroTik CRS112-8G-4S-IN Perfect layer 3 switch for Desktop and home applications  Cloud Router Switch 112-8G-4S-IN is a “small size low cost” member of our CRS series. It comes with eight Gigabit Ethernet ports and four SFP cages. Our CRS series combines the best features of a fully functional router and a Layer 3 switch, is powered by the familiar...
Mikrotik CSS610-8G-2S+IN 8x...
In Stock
$165.00
Mikrotik CSS610-8G-2S+IN Cloud Smart Switch 610-8G-2S+IN is our answer to the everlasting demand for more power in a small and simple package. It comes with the lightweight SwOS which is easy to configure from your web browser. It gives you all the basic functionality for a managed switch, and more: you can manage port-toport forwarding, broadcast storm...
IGS-1600T IP30 Industrial 16-Port Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC)
Available On Backorder
IGS-1600T IP30 Industrial 16-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 12~48V DC/24V AC) PLANET IGS-1600T Industrial high-density 16-port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch is equipped with a rugged IP30 metal case for stable operation in heavy industrial demanding environments. Thus, the IGS-1600T provides a high level of immunity against...
CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ MikroTik CCR1009 7x GbE + 1x GbE/SFP Combo + 1x 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router
In Stock
$753.00
The CCR1009-7G-1C-1S+ from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a nine core 1.2GHz processor and 2GB RAM. This CCR1009 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure and features (7) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo port, (1) SFP+ port, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, (1) microSD card slot, (1) mini...
XGS3-24042 | PLANET Layer 3 24-Port 10/100/1000T + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Stackable Managed Switch
Available On Backorder
PLANET - XGS3-24042 Powerful Layer 3 Gigabit Routing for Enterprise-level Solution PLANET XGS3-24042 Layer 3 Stackable Managed Gigabit Switch supports multi-layer IPv6/IPv4 Gigabit Ethernet Routing, and provides 24 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet ports, 4 shared Gigabit SFP slots and 4 extra 10G SFP+ uplink slots to meet the bandwidth requirements...
MikroTik RouterBOARD netPower 16P 16-Port RJ45 2-Port SFP Outdoor Gigabit Router
In Stock
$446.00
CRS318-16P-2S+OUT - MikroTik RouterBOARD netPower 16P Powering a bunch of access points or IP cameras and a few uplinks on a tower has never been easier. netPower 16P has 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports with PoE-out and two SFP+ ports for 10G fiber uplinks.Its sturdy and compact outdoor enclosure allows the switch to be mounted in all kinds of environments –...
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
MikroTik CCR2004 12 x 10G SFP+ and 2 x 25G SFP28 Industrial Rackmount Router
In Stock
$870.00
Mikrotik CCR2004-1G-12S+2XS The Connectivity Router - your best companion when it comes to SFP+ and SFP28 management! 10 and 25 Gbps ports in a single device to make your life easier. The “Improvise. Adapt. Overcome.” mindset can be very helpful, but sometimes you simply need a device that works and solves the problem without additional tinkering. The...
CCR1036-8G-2S+EM MikroTik CCR1036 8x GbE + 10G SFP+ Industrial Rackmount Router w/ Extra RAM
Available On Backorder
$1,986.00
The CCR1036-8G-2S+EM from MikroTik is an industrial-grade cloud router powered by a thirty-six core 1.2GHz processor and 8GB RAM. This CCR1036 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (8) Gigabit Ethernet ports, (2) SFP+ ports, (1) microSD card slot, (1) microUSB type AB port, (1) RS232 Serial port, and an LCD panel...
GS-5220-24P4XVR PLANET 24-Port 30W 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP Managed Switch with LCD Touch Screen
Available On Backorder
$1,352.99
PLANET 24-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 4-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Switch IPv6 Routing and 10G Ethernet Switch Solutions with PoE Plus for SMBs PLANET GS-5220-24P4XR Layer 2+ Managed PoE Switches support both IPv4 and IPv6 protocols, and hardware Layer 3 static routing capability. They comply with IEEE 802.3at Power over Ethernet Plus (PoE+), equipped...
ER-12 Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
In Stock
Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 Ubiquiti Networks ER-12 EdgeRouter 10-port Gigabit PoE Router with 2 SFP Ports - Processor: MIPS64 4 Core 1 GHz - System Memory: 1GB DDR3 RAM - On-board Flash Storage: 8MB SPI NOR, 4GB eMMC NAND - 1U Rackmountable - 1x RJ45 Serial Port, 2x 1Gb SFP Ports, 10x 10/100/1000 RJ45 Ethernet Ports - 20W Max. Power Consumption - ER-12 - 12...
CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM MikroTik 48x 24/48V Gigabit PoE + 4x 10G SFP + 2x 40G QSFP+ Managed Rackmount Switch
In Stock
$1,353.00
The CRS354-48P-4S+2Q+RM from MikroTik is an effective and adaptable rackmount solution for network management in demanding environments. This device features (48) 1G RJ45 ports, (4) 10G SFP+ ports and (2) 40G QSFP+ ports for extremely fast fiber optic connections or linking with other 40 Gbps networking devices. Additionally, all (48) RJ45 ports offer...
MikroTik SFPONU SFP GPON ONU Module
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik SFP GPON ONU Module

MikroTik
SFPONU
$131.99
The SFPONU GPON fiber module from MikroTik allows any RouterBOARD device to be used for fiber to home installations without any special modems or software. This plug and play solution means you simply plug it into your device, and no special configuration is needed. SFPONU is supported by all MikroTik SFP products with any RouterOS version - all...
PLANET Industrial 8-Port 30W 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 1G SFP + 2-Port 10G SFP+ Managed Gigabit Switch
Last items in stock
PLANET IGS-5225-8P2S2X is the smallest 10G uplink Layer 3 managed PoE switch preferably designed for  industrial networks. Based on its 10Gbps big pipe connectivity to core networks, the IGS-5225-8P2S2X, equipped with 8 Gigabit ports featuring 36-watt 802.3at PoE+ and two 10Gbps SFP+ uplink slots, meets the demands of high power consumption and high...
Ubiquiti UniFi UDM-PRO Dream Machine Pro
In Stock
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro

Ubiquiti
UDM-PRO
$627.00
The UDM-PRO from Ubiquiti Networks is an all-in-one enterprise network appliance. The Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Pro integrates all current and upcoming UniFi controllers with a security gateway, 10G SFP+ WAN, 8-port Gbps switch and off-the-shelf 3.5" HDD support. UDM Pro Key Features All-in-one 1U rack appliance for small to medium sized businesses...
Showing 1-24 of 171 item(s)
Gigabit Networking

Brand

Device Features

No choice available on this group

Device Type

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 24 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 26 Port(s)

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Price

$0.00 - $4,785.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.