Gigabit Networking

(2) UF-MM-10G Ubiquiti 300m MM SFP+ Module
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

UACC-OM-MM-10G PAIR Ubiquiti 300m MM SFP+ Module

Ubiquiti
UACC-OM-MM-10G
$70.20
UACC-OM-MM-10G pair of SFP+ Multimode transceivers This listing is for a pair of UACC-OM-MM-10G SFP+ fibre optic modules from Ubiquiti Networks. The UACC-OM-MM-10G is a multimode 10G SFP+ module with dual 850nm LC connectors for connections up to 300 metres.
MikroTik...
  • New
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe 2x25G smart PCIe Network Interface Card

MikroTik
CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe
$323.00
CCR2004-1G-2XS-PCIe A smart PCIe network interface card that adds full-fledged router capabilities to your servers. The smart and easy way to create 25 Gigabit networks if you want to save space in your server room!
PLANET GPL-GSFP-C++ GPON...
Last items in stock
$66.00
GPL-GSFP-C++ PLANET GPON OLT SFP Quad (small form factor pluggable) Transceiver (GPL-GSFP) is specifically designed for high-performance integrated duplex data link over single mode optical fiber, and its single fiber bi-directional data links with symmetric 2.488Gbps Tx and 1.244Gbps Rx. It is compliant with ITU-T G.984.2 and hot pluggable.  The GPON...
PLANET GPL-8000 8-Port GPON...
Last items in stock
GPL-8000 Unlike devices from other manufacturers, Planet's GPL-8000 OLT is locked to any particular brand of ONU devices High-performance GPON for FTTx Applications PLANET GPL-8000 GPON Optical Line Terminal (OLT) consists of eight GPON ports, four Gigabit TP/SFP combo ports, four Gigabit SFP ports, four 10G SFP+ ports and one management port. It...
Ubiquiti UF-OLT UFiber OLT...
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$2,500.00
UF-OLT UISP-ready optical line terminal with (8) Gigabit optical network ports, (2) fiber uplinks, and Layer 2/3 switching capability. UFiber OLT supports up to 128 ONU CPEs per GPON port with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. It also features SFP+ connectivity for uplinking. The UFiber OLT can be mounted in a 1U rack, mounted on a wall, or...
MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G...
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

MikroTik XQ+BC0003-XS+ 100G QSFP28 to 4xSFP28 break-out cable

MikroTik
XQ+BC0003-XS+
$144.00
XQ+BC0003-XS+ XQ+BC0003-XS+ is a QSFP28 to 4x SFP28 break-out cable. This addition to the MikroTik 100 Gigabit product line allows you to connect multiple 25 Gigabit devices to your CRS504 or CCR2216. With the integrated SFP28 modules, connecting numerous devices becomes as simple as it gets. The cable is 3 meters long – the perfect length to reach all...
Ubiquiti UF-WIFI UFiber...
In Stock
Wired Networking

Ubiquiti UF-WIFI UFiber GPON WiFi Router

Ubiquiti
UF-WIFI
$140.00
UF-WIFI Point-to-multipoint WiFi router with a GPON WAN port and (4) Gigabit RJ45 ports. UFiber WIFI is a robust, high‐performance GPON CPE that offers routing, four LAN ports, and Wi‐Fi. It is powered by 24V passive PoE or a 24V, 0.5A power adapter.
Ubiquiti UniFi Dream...
Last items in stock
Indoor Wireless Devices

Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Machine Special Edition

Ubiquiti
UDM-SE
$994.40
UDM-SE All-in-one router and security gateway with an integrated PoE switch and network video recorder. The Dream Machine Special Edition (UDM SE) is an enterprise-grade UniFi OS Console capable of helping home and business owners alike seamlessly scale and manage their networks with high-speed, dual-WAN connectivity (10G SFP+ and 2.5GbE RJ45 ports), a...
PLANET MTB-LR 300M 10G SFP+...
Last items in stock
$141.90
MTB-LR The PLANET MTB family of 10G SFP+ fiber optic module that is designed to work with PLANET products with 10G SFP+ interface provides a high-performance 10G Ethernet network for enterprises, telecoms and ISPs. The MTB family is also well applicable for data center cloud computing. The deployment distance can be extended from 300 meters (multi-mode,...
BEXO BG+Q100SM...
In Stock
BG+Q100SM BG+Q100SM QSFP28 transceiver module is designed for use in 100 Gigabit Ethernet links on up to 2KM of single mode fiber. It is compliant with the 1000GBASE CWDM4 MSA standard. The module converts 4 inputs channels (ch) pf 25Gb/s electrical data to 4 CWDM optical signals and multiplexes them into a single channel for 100Gb/s optical...
Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 FC-SM-200 FC-SM-300 FiberCable SM LC Outdoor Fibre Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

Ubiquiti FiberCable SM LC Outdoor Fibre Cable 90m

Ubiquiti
FC-SM-300
$212.40
FC-SM-300 FC-SM-200 from Ubiquiti Networks is an outdoor rated single mode LC fibre cable. Outer diameter of cable: 6.0mm Outer diameter of fibre strand: 0.25mm
Ubiquiti FC-SM-100 FC-SM-200 FC-SM-300 FiberCable SM LC Outdoor Fibre Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

Ubiquiti FiberCable SM LC Outdoor Fibre Cable 60m

Ubiquiti
FC-SM-200
$158.50
FC-SM-200 FC-SM-200 from Ubiquiti Networks is an outdoor rated single mode LC fibre cable. Outer diameter of cable: 6.0mm Outer diameter of fibre strand: 0.25mm
LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable
Last items in stock
Gigabit Networking

LC-SC Duplex OM1 MM Fibre Patch Cable 3m

Fiberstore
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M
$19.47
LC-SC-DX-OM1-3M 3m 2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM1 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 3m
LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
Gigabit Networking

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable 30m

Fiberstore
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M
$65.00
LC-LC-DX-OM3-30M 2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable 30m
Showing 1-24 of 246 item(s)
Gigabit Networking

Brand

Device Features

SFP Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

SFP+ Ports

1 Port(s) - 26 Port(s)

POE Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Ethernet Ports

1 Port(s) - 48 Port(s)

Price

$0.00 - $5,235.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.