New products

R11e-LR9 Lorawan mpcie card
  • New
In Stock
Wireless Cards

R11e-LR9 Lorawan mpcie card

MikroTik
R11e-LR9
$170.00
R11e-LR9 is a new concentrator Gateway card for LoRa® technology in mini PCIe form factor based on Semtech SX1301 chipset. It enables LoRa® connectivity for any MikroTik product that has mPCIe slot with connected USB lines. With the support of 8 different channels, Listen Before Talk (LBT) and spectral scan features
HGO-antenna-OUT
  • New
In Stock
Antennas

HGO-antenna-OUT

MikroTik
HGO-antenna-OUT
$20.00
Dual-band 2.4GHz / 5 GHz screw-on outdoor antenna with RP-SMA female connectors. Provides 3.3 dBi gain for the 2.4 GHz band and 5.5-7.1 dBi gain for the 5 GHz band. Just add two of HGO-antenna-OUT to NetMetal ac² to have powerful Dual-Band Outdoor AP!
AOA-M4G marine grade omnidirectional 4G antenna
  • New
In Stock
Antennas

Marine Grade 4G/5G Omni Antenna

Alfa
AOA-M4G
$90.00
Description The ALFA 4G Omni Antenna is a versatile wideband antenna for use in a marine and all extreme outdoor environments.The Omni Antenna will operate from 600MHz up to 4.5GHz, making it an ideal Marine and Outdoor Antenna for any Network Operator across Australia and New Zealand. The antenna is also ideally suited for WiFi (2.4GHz) outdoor...
8dbi LTE outdoor antenna
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

8dbi LTE outdoor antenna

Alfa
AOA-4G-8F
$67.00
The 8dbi omnidirectional LTE antenna has wide frequency range 698-960Mhz and 1710-2700Mhz. It is 60cm tall, N female connector
GPeR IP67 Case
  • New
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

GPeR IP67 Case

MikroTik
GPeR-IP67-Case
$16.00
Sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection from dust. Get an outdoor enclosure for the GPeR to safely extend Ethernet network in mines,...
USP-RPS: UniFi Redundant Power System
  • New
Available On Backorder
Power Management

UniFi Redundant Power System

Ubiquiti
USP-RPS
$920.00
USP-RPS The UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System, model USP-RPS, is a proprietary redundant power system designed to protect up to six UniFi SmartPower supported devices from sudden power supply module failure. The USP-RPS continually monitors all attached devices. In the event of an internal AC/DC power supply failure, failover is automatic so your...
Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch
  • New
Available On Backorder
Network Switches

Ubiquiti UniFi Flex Mini 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch

Ubiquiti
USW-Flex-Mini
$81.00
USW-Flex-Mini - 5-Port managed Gigabit Ethernet switch powered by 802.3af/at PoE or 5V, 1A USB-C power adapter. Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the Ubiquiti Networks® UniFi Enterprise System. The UniFi Switch, model USW-Flex-Mini, is a smart managed Gigabit switch. It offers 5 RJ45 Ethernet ports, providing 1 Gigabit links...
ASRock Rack Intel 10th Gen....
  • New
Coming Soon!
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack Intel 10th Gen. Core™ i9/i7/i5/i3 Server Motherboard

ASRock Rack
Z490D4U-2L2T
$1,199.00
Z490D4U-2L2T Support Intel 10th Gen. Core™ i9/i7/i5/i3, Pentium, Celeron Series Processors Support two channels DDR4 2933*/2666/2400 non-ECC DIMM Support 6 SATA3 by Intel Z490(1x SATA3 support SATA DOM) Support 1x PCIe 3.0 x16、1x PCIe 3.0 x8. 1xPCIe 3.0x1 Support 2 x GLAN by Intel i210, 2 x 10G base-T by Intel X710-AT2
MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 - RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
  • New
Last items in stock
Ethernet Routers

MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12

MikroTik
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA
$365.00
RBD53G-5HacD2HnD-TC&EG12-EA: MikroTik RouterBOARD Chateau LTE12 Let’s face it – most of the standard-issue access points can’t really satisfy the extremely diverse client base – they either lack features, users want more speed and higher gain, the price is too high or they look weird. We decided to take all the aspects that are important for most home...
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
  • New
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T...
  • New
Last items in stock
Servers & Motherboards

ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T ATX Server Motherboard 2x 10G LAN

ASRock Rack
EPYCD8-2T
$1,001.00
ASRock Rack AMD EPYCD8-2T Key Features: ATX 12'' x 9.6'' Single Socket SP3(LGA4094) support AMD EPYC 7002/7001 series processor family Supports 8 Channels DDR4 3200/2933/2666/2400 RDIMM, LRDIMM 8 x DIMM slots Supports 8x SATA3 6.0 Gb/s (from 2x mini SAS HD), 1x SATA DOM and 2 x M.2 Supports 2 X 10G LAN by Intel X550 Supports 4 PCIe3.0x 16, 3...
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6)
  • New
In Stock
Mobile Networking

MikroTik RouterBOARD LtAP LTE6 kit with R11e-LTE

MikroTik
RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6
$396.00
MikroTik LtAP LTE6 kit (RBLtAP-2HnD&R11e-LTE6) LtAP LTE6 kit is a compact 4G (LTE) capable weatherproof wireless access point – perfect for the busy urban environment or off-the-grid outdoor networking. It has a built-in CAT6 cellular modem that supports 4G (LTE) connectivity out of the box – with up to 300 Mbps download speed! • 2.4 GHz AP in a...
Showing 1-12 of 12 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.