Accessories

MikroTik SFP+ Direct Attach Cable

S+DA0001
The direct attach cable from MikroTik is a cost-effective way to connect two SFP+ devices. Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$43.65

LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

LC-SC-DX-OM3
LC UPC to SC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch Cable Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Out of stock - Backorders Allowed
A$17.27

LC-SC Simplex SM Fibre Patch Cable

LC-SC-SX-SM
2mm LC UPC to SC UPC Simplex Single Mode Fibre Optic Patch CableSelect your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$11.77

LC-LC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable

LC-LC-DX-OM3
2mm LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex OFNR OM3 Multimode Fibre Optic Patch CableSelect your desired cable length from the menu below.
Out of stock - Backorders Allowed
A$17.27

RB44GV MikroTik 4-Port PCI Gigabit Ethernet...

RB44GV
Mikrotik IN/G44V RouterBOARD 44GV PCI 4-port Gigabit Ethernet adapter (VIA VT6122 Chipset) Four 10/100/1000Mbit ports. MDI/X: cross/straight cable autodetection. Note: This item has been replaced with Intel board. Same parameters, just Intel chipset, not VIA. Fully compatible with Mikrotik systems. Please buy this unit if you like to proceed. This is...
Available
A$200.96

RB604 MikroTik 4-Port mPCI Expansion for RB600

RB604
RB/604 4 Mini-PCI expansion board for RB600 4 port expansion board for RB/600 RouterBOARD 604 daughterboard The new RB604 is an expansion for RouterBOARD 600 and also the RouterBOARD 500 series. It attaches to the RB device to add 4 additional miniPCI slots, your RB/600 can now have 8 miniPCI slots total! The RouterBOARD 600 is the high performance...
Available
A$100.47

RB44Ge MikroTik 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet...

RB44Ge
RB44Ge Four port Gigabit server adapter The brand new Gigabit Ethernet card features four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, giving you the opportunity to add even more ports to your router, and saving valuable PCIe slots. Bring maximum throughput and port density to your device, and with PCIe - bus speed is no longer the limit.  
Available
A$150.71

10 Pack Flat Superflex Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable

patch-eth-10b
Flat superflex Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work.This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$23.00

10 Pack Flat Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable

patch-eth-10w
Flat Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work.This product page is for a pack of 10 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and single cables.Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$24.00

5 Pack Flat Superflex Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable

patch-eth-5
Flat superflex Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work.This product page is for a pack of 5 cables. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 10 and single cables.Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$12.00

Flat Superflex Cat5e Ethernet Patch Cable

patch-eth
Flat superflex Ethernet patch cables are widely used in data centres and sites where round cables don't work.This product page is for a single cable. Check the related products in the sidebar to purchase packs of 5 and 10 cables.Select your desired cable length from the menu below.
Available
A$2.50

LMR400 Low Loss Coax Cable

LMR400
LMR400 (LL400) Low Loss Cable LMR400 is a 400-Series coax cable. This high quality 400-series cable has excellent low loss characteristics and a durable UV protected black polyethylene outdoor rated jacket. The LMR400 cable features equal performance and mechanical characteristics to similar cables from Times Microwave Systems®. Following lengths of the...
Available
A$18.00

LMR400 Low Loss Coax Cable with N Male Connectors

LMR400-NMALE
LMR400 low loss cable with N male connectors Standard length: 1m Low loss cable, widely used in all WIFI applications where cable extension is required. Suitable for 900MHz, 2.4 or 5.8Ghz wireless solutions.
Out of stock - Backorders Allowed
A$18.00

RP-SMA to N Male Adapter

RPSMA-NMALE-ADPT
RP-SMA Plug to N-Male Adapter Features: RP-SMA Plug to N-Male Adapter No soldering or crimping required Nickel plated body and center conductors Teflon insulator material
Available
A$10.00

RP-SMA to N Male Bulkhead Pigtail 35cm

RPSMA-NMALE
RP-SMA to N-male pigtail Length ca 35cm. This low loss cable is widely used to connect Senao or Ubiquiti devices to higher gain antenna that usually come with N female connector.
Available
A$13.20
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.