Accessories

Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE
  • New
In Stock
Security Cameras

Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE

Ubiquiti
UFP-VIEWPORT
$345.00
Ubiquiti Protect Viewport PoE - Interface: HDMI, Ethernet - Video Output: 4K at 30fps - Display up to 16 IP Cameras simultaneously - UFP-VIEWPORT · View Unifi Protect cameras on an HDMI display · Display up to 16 IP cameras simultaneously · Easy setup with UniFi Protect System · Powered by Power over Ethernet up to 1 Gbps ·...
PLANET  Industrial IP67 1000BASE-X SFP to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ Media Converter
  • New
Last items in stock
PLANET IGTP-825AT is the industrial-grade Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter, featuring one 1000BASE-X SFP fiber port and one 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ copper port in an IP67 rugged but compact-size case. Being able to operate under the temperature ranging from -40 to 75 degrees C, the IGTP-825AT provides reliable, stable and continuous long-range data...
PW48V-12V85W ±48 VDC...
In Stock
$110.00
PW48V-12V85W ±48 VDC Telecom Open Frame Power Supply ±48 V DC telecom Open Frame Power supply with 12V 7A output, for use with new “r2” revision of Cloud Core Routers or the new CRS326-24S+2Q+RM, CCR1036, CCR2004, etc. Simply remove one of the current power supplies and replace with the new PW48V-12V85W for ±48 V installations. Although made...
Teltonika RUT950...
Last items in stock
Power Management

Teltonika RUT950 Replacement Power Supply Unit (4-pin black)

Teltonika
RUT950-PSU-BLK
$28.00
    4-pin black variant    Replacement power supply unit for the Teltonika RUT950 Industrial Modem Router    Not compatible with units that accept the 2-pin green variant.
MikroTik nRay-AIM-DH1 holder
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

MikroTik nRay-AIM-DH1 holder

IgniteNet
nRayAIM-DH1
$10.00
nRayAIM-DH1 is an alignment and aiming attachment for the nRAY. Use it to attach a scope of your choice for even greater precision and easier installation of the Wireless Wire nRAY.
Q+BC0003-S+
In Stock
$98.00
Q+BC0003-S+ it's 40 Gbps QSFP+ brake-Out cable to 4x10G SFP+ - This cable will let you enjoy all the benefits of our new switch with the 40 Gbps ports without upgrading your while network setup. You can connect the CRS326-24S+2Q+RM to 4 other 10G SFP+ devices in a breeze, since the QSFP+ and SFP+ modules are integrated. The cable is 3 meters long, which...
Ubiquiti Quick-Mount
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

Ubiquiti Quick-Mount

Ubiquiti
Quick-Mount
$35.00
Toolless Quick-Mounts for Ubiquiti CPE Products. Designed for additional mounting flexibility and device alignment options, the Quick-Mount accessory kit features an easy-to-use, toolless design.Features: No tools required Quick and easy installation Supports NanoStation, NanoStation Loco, and NanoBeam devices Flexible, easy alignment
OCuLink x8 to 8 SATA Cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

OCuLink to 8 SATA Cable

ASRock Rack
OCUlink-8-8-SATA
$60.00
OCuLink to 8 SATA Cable Copper Cable Assembly OCuLink x8 to 8 SATA OCuLink Storage Expansion
AC DC Power Adapter 5V 2A
In Stock
$14.30
5V / 2A AU Power Adapter for All Yealink IP Phones. 5V / 2A AU Power Adapter for T3 Series, SIP-T46G & SIP-T48G IP Phones. Input: 100 ~ 240V , 50~60Hz Output: DC 5V 2A  Power Adapter with 2.1mm plug
BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 95W PoE SFP GigE Converter
In Stock
Media Converters

BEXO Industrial 52-56V DC IN 90W PoE SFP+ GigE Converter

BEXO
BEXO-10G2S-90W
$319.00
This industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP media converter with power over Ethernet is a hardened device designed for application in harsh environments. With a rugged metal case and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO media converters and power over Ethernet injectors are simply the best, most cost-efficient devices for industrial networking....
Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor CAT6 Ethernet cable 304M

Ubiquiti
UC-C6-CMP
$399.00
   Ubiquiti UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable     UniFi Category 6 indoor Ethernet cable is designed for your UniFi and general indoor network deployments that require plenum-rated cabling.
UNSLK25 Ubiquiti Loco M2 M5 RF Shield
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

UNSLK25 Ubiquiti Loco M2 M5 RF Shield

RF Armor
UNSLK25
$55.00
 UNSLK25 Loco M2 M5 Kit Fits the following Ubiquiti radios:    LocoM2 - NanoStation Loco M2    LocoM5 - NanoStation Loco M5Reduce unwanted RF energy from the back, sides, top, and bottom outside the designed beam from reaching the antenna and radio keeping the radio focused on the intended signal.Co-locate several radios close together without...
ESD-SP Ubiquiti 1000mbit ethernet surge protector
In Stock
Power Management

ETH-SP-G2 Ubiquiti 1000Mbit Ethernet Surge Protector

Ubiquiti
ETH-SP-G2
$27.00
This Ethernet Surge Protector from Ubiquiti enables ESD protection for outdoor PoE devices. Damaging electrostatic discharge attacks and surges are diverted to the ETH-SP-Gen2 and safely discharged into the ground, so network devices are protected.
OCuLink to 4 SATA Cable | CBL-SAST-0933
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

OCuLink to 4 SATA Cable

ASRock Rack
CBL-SAST-0933
$39.00
CBL-SAST-0933 Copper Cable Assembly OCuLink SFF-8611 (x4) to 4 SATA OCuLink Storage Expansion
MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

MikroTik quickMOUNT PRO

MikroTik
QMP
$15.40
The quickMOUNT pro is an advanced wall mount adapter for small point to point and sector antennas. You can mount it on the wall or use it as an adapter from large diameter pole to small size antenna mounting clip ensuring reliable fitment.The quickMOUNT pro gives possibility to turn antenna within 140° both in horizontal and vertical plane. With the...
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility

Ubiquiti
USW-FLEX-UTILITY
$86.00
Ubiquiti UniFi Switch Flex Utility The USW Flex Utility is an outdoor weatherproof enclosure designed for use with the UniFi Switch Flex, USW-Flex. It includes an Ethernet patch cable and a 60W PoE adapter, which provides a maximum PoE budget of 46W. The USW Flex Utility can be easily mounted on a pole, provides clean cable management and screw lock for...
24POW60: 24V 60W power supply
In Stock
Cables & Adapters

24POW60: 24V 60W power supply

24POW60
$38.00
24 Volts 60watt power supply for RB960pg, 750UP, powerBox PRO, 260GSP, CRS112-8P-4S-IN 24vDC, 2.5A capacity, 2.1mm plug Includes IEC power cord with AU Plug 
GPeR IP67 Case
In Stock
Cases, Mounts & Shields

GPeR IP67 Case

MikroTik
GPeR-IP67-Case
$16.00
Sturdy and affordable outdoor enclosure for GPeR units. It can be easily mounted on walls and poles. Despite the name, meticulous testing revealed that in real life the enclosure has an IP68 rating with protection from immersion in water, as well as protection from dust. Get an outdoor enclosure for the GPeR to safely extend Ethernet network in mines,...
USP-RPS: UniFi Redundant Power System
In Stock
Power Management

UniFi Redundant Power System - USP-RPS

Ubiquiti
USP-RPS
$679.80
USP-RPS The UniFi® SmartPower Redundant Power System, model USP-RPS, is a proprietary redundant power system designed to protect up to six UniFi SmartPower supported devices from sudden power supply module failure. The USP-RPS continually monitors all attached devices. In the event of an internal AC/DC power supply failure, failover is automatic so your...
LC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable
In Stock
Gigabit Networking

SC-SC Duplex OM3 MM Fibre Patch Cable - 30 Mtr

Fiberstore
SC-SC-OM3
$33.00
The 50/125μm OM3 multimode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms,...
Showing 1-24 of 196 item(s)
Accessories

Brand

Price

$0.00 - $945.00
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.