PLANET MGB-TSB 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

PLANET Mini GBIC 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

MGB-TSB
Last items in stock
$43.99
Tax included
  • PHY Type: 1000BASE-BX
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
  • Connector: LC
  • Wavelength: TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
  • Maximum Distance: 2km
  • DDM Supported: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 75°C

 
Device Type
SFP Module
SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.