PLANET Mini GBIC 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module
PLANET Mini GBIC 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

Planet Multi-Mode MGB-TSB Mini GBIC Multi-mode WDM Tx-1550, 2km ,1000Mbps Gigabit SFP Fiber Transceivers

MGB-TSB
In Stock
$46.27
Tax included

MGB-TSB

  • PHY Type: 1000BASE-BX
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
  • Connector: LC
  • Wavelength: TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
  • Maximum Distance: 2km
  • DDM Supported: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 75°C
 

MGB-TSB - PLANET Mini GBIC 2km 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

Device Features
TAA Compliant
Connector
LC
Operating Temperature
-40 to 75° C
Fiber Type
Multi-Mode
PHY Type
1000Base-BX
Max. Distance
2Km
Package
SFP
Wavelength
TX: 1550nm, RX: 1310nm
4711605284387
MGB-TSB
No reviews

Related Products & Accessories

Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.