PLANET MGB-TSA 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

PLANET Mini GBIC 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

MGB-TSA
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$43.99
Tax included

MGB-TSA

  • PHY Type: 1000BASE-BX
  • Fiber Type: Multi-Mode
  • Connector: LC
  • Wavelength: TX: 1310nm, RX: 1550nm
  • Distance: 2km
  • DDM Supported: Yes
  • Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 75°C

 

MGB-TSA - PLANET Mini GBIC 2km MM 1000BASE-BX SFP Module

Device Type
SFP Module
SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
No reviews

Related Products & Accessories

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.