XS+85LC01D MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module
  • New
XS+85LC01D MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module

XS+85LC01D MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module

XS+85LC01D
In Stock
$107.80
Tax included

XS+85LC01D

A cost-effective 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module for shorter distances: up to 100 meters in full- duplex 25 Gigabit mode.

Quantity Unit price You Save
5 $96.70 $55.52
10 $93.79 $140.14
15 $92.17 $234.47
20 $91.63 $323.40
 

XS+85LC01D MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+ and 25G SFP28 module

Product specifications

Details
Product code XS+85LC01D
Connector Dual LC UPC
Data Rate 1G / 10G / 25G
Distance 100m
Format SFP / SFP+ / SFP28
Mode MM
Tested ambient temperature -40°C to 85°C
Wavelength 850nm

Device Type
SFP Module
SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
Yes, 10G SFP+
Yes, 25G SFP28
XS+85LC01D
No reviews

Related Products & Accessories

Comments (0)
No customer reviews for the moment.
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.