• New
7684.jpg

UF-MM-1G PAIR Ubiquiti 550m MM SFP Module

UF-MM-1G
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$34.10
Tax included

UF-MM-1G

This listing is for a pair of UF-MM-1G SFP fibre optic modules from Ubiquiti Networks.

The UF-MM-1G is a multimode 1.25G SFP module with dual 850nm LC connectors for connections up to 550 metres.

 

UF-MM-1G - UF-MM-1G PAIR Ubiquiti 550m MM SFP Module

SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
No reviews
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.