S+85DLC03D MikroTik 300m MM SFP+ Module

    S+85DLC03D MikroTik 300m MM SFP+ Module

    S+85DLC03D
    IN STOCK - Call To Confirm For Large Orders
    A$89.32
    Tax included

    The S+85DLC03D from MikroTik is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with an 850nm LC connector for up to 300m multimode fibre connections with DDMI.

    QuantityPriceYou Save
    5A$84.85Up to A$22.33
    9A$79.94Up to A$84.41
    16A$78.69Up to A$170.07
    20A$78.33Up to A$219.73

    Note: This device is only supported by RouterBOARD models which feature an SFP+ cage. This device is NOT supported with CCR1016-12G, CCR1036-12G-4S and original 2011 series RouterBOARD models. Units are tested and compatible with CCR1036-8G-2S+ and CCR1036-8G-2S+EM.

    Technical Specifications:

    • Product code: S+85DLC03D

    • Data Rate: 10G

    • Distance: 300m

    • Wavelength: 850nm

    • Mode: MM

    • Connector: Dual LC

    • Format: SFP+

    SFP details in pdf file

    Device Type
    SFP Module Single
    SFP
    Yes, 10G SFP+
    No reviews

    Customers who bought this product also bought:

    Product added to wishlist
    Product added to compare.

    We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

    if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.