S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

S-31DLC20D
In Stock
$49.49
Tax included

S-31DLC20D

The S-31DLC10D from MikroTik is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with dual 1310nm LC connectors for up to 20km single mode fibre connections with DDMI.

Quantity Unit price You Save
5 $45.88 $18.06
 

S-31DLC20D - S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

SFP
Yes, 1G SFP
No reviews

Related Products & Accessories

Customers who bought this product also bought:

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.