S+2332LC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ BiDi Modules

S+2332LC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ BiDi Modules

S+2332LC10D
In Stock
$545.00
Tax included

S+2332LC10D

The S+2332LC10D from MikroTik is a pair of single mode 10G SFP+ bidirectional optical fibre modules.

S+23LC10D: 10G SM SFP+ 10KM, DDMI, LC Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm

S+32LC10D: 10G SM SFP+ 10KM, DDMI, LC Tx:1330nm Rx:1270nm

Quantity Unit price You Save
5 $515.03 $149.88
9 $487.78 $515.03
16 $471.43 $1,177.20
20 $463.25 $1,635.00
 

S+2332LC10D - S+2332LC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ BiDi Modules

For information about MikroTik's range of SFP optical fibre transceivers, please see their datasheet.

For compatibility information of MikroTik's full range of SFP transceivers, please see their website.

SFP
Yes, 10G SFP+
No reviews

Related Products & Accessories

Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.