1G SFP & 10G SFP+

CRS309-1G-8S+IN MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch
    Available
    Network Switches

    CRS309-1G-8S+IN MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch

    MikroTik
    CRS309-1G-8S+IN
    A$355.25
    The CRS309-1G-8S+IN from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch powered by a dual core 800MHz processor and 512MB RAM. This CRS309 model comes in a desktop enclosure and features (8) SFP+ ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet port, passive power over Ethernet and 802.3af/at power over Ethernet. This MikroTik cloud router switch model has a...
    CRS305-1G-4S+IN MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch
      Available
      Network Switches

      CRS305-1G-4S+IN MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch

      MikroTik
      CRS305-1G-4S+IN
      A$231.42
      The CRS305-1G-4S+IN from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch powered by a dual core 800MHz processor and 512MB RAM. This CRS305 model comes in a desktop enclosure and features (4) SFP+ ports, (1) Gigabit Ethernet port and 802.3af/at power over Ethernet. This MikroTik cloud router switch model has a dual boot feature, allowing you...
      CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik SFP Cloud Router Switch
        Available
        Network Switches

        CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM MikroTik SFP Cloud Router...

        MikroTik
        CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM
        A$580.58
        The CRS328-4C-20S-4S+RM from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch powered by a single core 800MHz processor and 512MB RAM. This CRS328 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and features (4) Gigabit Ethernet or SFP combo ports, (20) SFP ports, (4) SFP+ ports, and (1) RJ45 Serial port. This MikroTik cloud...
        S+RJ10 MikroTik RJ45 Ethernet to SFP+ Module
          Available
          Gigabit Networking

          S+RJ10 MikroTik 200m 10G SFP+ Module

          MikroTik
          S+RJ10
          A$99.47
          The S+RJ10 from MikroTik is a unique RJ45 module offering up to 10 Gbps speeds over familiar twisted-pair cables in your existing devices with SFP+ ports. Any MikroTik SFP+ device can now be used without installing any optical fibre by simply plugging in the S+RJ10.
          S-RJ01 MikroTik RJ45 Ethernet to 1.25G SFP Module
            Available
            Gigabit Networking

            S-RJ01 MikroTik 100m 1.25G SFP Module

            MikroTik
            S-RJ01
            A$43.65
            The S-RJ01 from MikroTik is an RJ45 10/100/1000 copper Ethernet to 1.25G SFP module compatible with most Gigabit SFP ports available on various networking devices.
            S-85DLC05D MikroTik 550m MM 1.25G SFP Module
              Available
              Gigabit Networking

              S-85DLC05D MikroTik 550m MM 1.25G SFP Module

              MikroTik
              S-85DLC05D
              A$32.48
              The S-85DLC05D from MikroTik is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with dual 850nm LC connectors for up to 550m multimode fibre connections with DDMI.
              S+85DLC03D MikroTik 300m MM SFP+ Module
                Available
                Gigabit Networking

                S+85DLC03D MikroTik 300m MM SFP+ Module

                MikroTik
                S+85DLC03D
                A$89.32
                The S+85DLC03D from MikroTik is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with an 850nm LC connector for up to 300m multimode fibre connections with DDMI.
                S+31DLC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP Module
                  Available
                  Gigabit Networking

                  S+31DLC10D MikroTik 10km SM SFP+ Module

                  MikroTik
                  S+31DLC10D
                  A$232.43
                  The S+31DLC10D from MikroTik is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a 1310nm LC connector for up to 10km single mode fibre connections with DDMI.
                  S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module
                    Available
                    Gigabit Networking

                    S-31DLC20D MikroTik 20km SM 1.25G SFP Module

                    MikroTik
                    S-31DLC20D
                    A$43.65
                    The S-31DLC10D from MikroTik is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with dual 1310nm LC connectors for up to 20km single mode fibre connections with DDMI.
                    CRS317-1G-16S+RM MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch
                      Available
                      Network Switches

                      CRS317-1G-16S+RM MikroTik SFP+ Cloud Router Switch

                      MikroTik
                      CRS317-1G-16S+RM
                      A$615.00
                      The CRS317-1G-16S+RM from MikroTik is a cost-effective, multi-port cloud router switch powered by a dual core 800MHz processor and 1GB RAM. This CRS317 model comes in a 1U rackmount enclosure with dual power supplies and passive cooling and features (16) SFP+ ports that support both 1.25G and 10G modules, (1) Gigabit Ethernet port, and (1) RJ45 Serial...
                      Showing 1-10 of 10 item(s)
                      Product added to wishlist
                      Product added to compare.

                      We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

                      if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.