BEXO

BEXO BEXO-10GC 10G SFP+...
  • New
In Stock
$88.00
BEXO-10GC High speed 10 Gigabit Ethernet communication over Cat 6a / Cat7 cable. It is compliant with the Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and 10GBASE-T, 5GBASE-T, 2.5GBASE-T, 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE STD 802.3an, 802.3ab and 802.3au. The 10G copper SFP+ transceiver allows IT designers and data center professionals to extend the distance of...
BEXO BG-1G 1G SFP copper...
  • New
In Stock
$38.00
BG-1G High performance and cost effective hot-pluggable copper SFP module for 10/100/1000BASE-T Ethernet and 1G Fiber Channel application. It is fully comply with the SFP Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA), IEEE802.3u and IEEE802.3ab, which can be used on the MSA standard SFP ports of networking equipment.The Copper SFP module supporting 1000Mbps data rate...
BEXO BG+SM80 10G SFP+ SMF...
In Stock
$473.00
BG+SM80 High performance and cost effective transceiver module supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps/10Gbps SFP+, Ethernet links up to 80km over Single Mode fiber. Highly reliable 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and APD photo-detector into a duplex LC optical connector.
BEXO BG+SM40 10G SFP+ SMF...
In Stock
$218.90
BG+SM40 High performance and cost effective transceiver module supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps/10Gbps SFP+, Ethernet links up to 40km over Single Mode fiber. Highly reliable 1550nm cooled EML transmitter and APD photo-detector into a duplex LC optical connector.
BEXO BG+Q40MM 40G QSFP+ SR4...
In Stock
$88.00
BG+Q40MM These transceiver modules are designed for use in 40 Gigabit per second links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with the QSFP+ MSA and IEEE 802.3ba 40GBASE-SR4.The optical transmitter portion of the transceiver incorporates a 4-channel VCSEL (Vertical Cavity Surface Emitting Laser) array, a 4-channel input buffer and laser driver, control...
BEXO BG+MM 10G SFP+ MMF...
In Stock
$31.90
BG+MM High performance and cost-effective 10Gb/s SFP+ SR transceiver module for 10 Gigabit Ethernet links up to 300m over OM3 multimode fiber. This SFP+ SR module features a highly reliable 850nm VCSEL transmitter and PIN photo-detector into duplex LC optical connector.
BEXO BC+SM40 10G SFP+ SMF...
Last items in stock
BC+SM40 BC+SM40 is a Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10 GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBase-ER compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 40 km over Single Mode fiber. Highly reliable 1550nm cooled...
BEXO BC+SM10 10G SFP+ SMF...
In Stock
BC+SM10 BC+SM10 is a Cisco SFP-10G-LR compatible SFP+ transceiver supports up to 10km link lengths over LC duplex SMF fiber. Digital diagnostics monitoring is available via a 2-wire serial interface, as specified in SFF-8472. Each SFP+ transceiver module is individually tested to be used on a series of Cisco switches, routers, servers, network interface...
BEXO BC+MM 10G SFP+ MMF...
In Stock
BC+MM The BC+MM is a Cisco SFP-10G-SR compatible fiber transceiver module that has been designed, programmed and tested to work with Cisco® brand switches and routers. It delivers dependable 10GbE connectivity over fiber cable, for 10GBASE-SR compliant networks, with a maximum distance of up to 300 m over multimode fiber.
BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 95W PoE SFP GigE Converter
In Stock
Media Converters

BEXO Industrial 52-56V DC IN 90W PoE SFP+ GigE Converter

BEXO
BEXO-10G2S-90W
$319.00
BEXO-10G2S-90WThis industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP media converter with power over Ethernet is a hardened device designed for application in harsh environments. With a rugged metal case and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO media converters and power over Ethernet injectors are simply the best, most cost-efficient devices for industrial networking....
BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 30W PoE SFP GigE Converter
In Stock
Media Converters

BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 30W PoE SFP GigE Converter

BEXO
BEXO-G2S-30W
$203.49
BEXO-G2S-30WThis industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP media converter with power over Ethernet is a hardened device designed for application in harsh environments. With a rugged metal case and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO media converters and power over Ethernet injectors are simply the best, most cost-efficient devices for industrial networking....
BEXO Industrial Gigabit 95W 802.3bt PoE+ Injector
In Stock
Power Over Ethernet

BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 95W GigE PoH PoE Injector

BEXO
BEXO-POE-95W
$252.99
BEXO-POE-95W This industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet injector is the perfect solution to deliver 802.3af/at POH POE+ in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO power over Ethernet injectors and switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial networking applications. Accepts...
BEXO Industrial 24-56V DC IN 60W GigE PoE Injector
In Stock
Power Over Ethernet

BEXO Industrial 24-56V DC IN 60W GigE PoE Injector

BEXO
BEXO-POE-60W
$197.99
BEXO-POE-60W This industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet injector is the perfect solution to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO power over Ethernet injectors and switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial networking applications. Accepts 24-56V DC...
BEXO Industrial Gigabit 4-Port 90W 802.3bt PoE SFP Switch
In Stock
$511.49
BEXO-4P2S-90WThis industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect solution when you need to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ and SFP connectivity in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. Accepts...
BEXO Industrial 12-56V DC IN 4-Port 30W PoE + 2-Port SFP Switch
In Stock
$411.40
BEXO-4P2S-12VThis industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect solution when you need to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ and SFP connectivity in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. Accepts...
Industrial Flat Mount 4-Port 802.3af/at PoE+ Switch
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
BEXO-4PThis industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect 802.3af/at POE+ solution for harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged Gigabit power over Ethernet switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. This device features a flat enclosure that...
Rugged Industrial 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
In Stock
$191.40
BEXO-8GThis unmanaged industrial Gigabit switch is the perfect networking solution for harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged Gigabit switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications with wide temp requirements -40 to 75 deg C. DIN Rail & Wall Mount IP30 Rugged...
Rugged Industrial 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch
In Stock
$160.60
BEXO-5GThis unmanaged industrial Gigabit switch is the perfect networking solution for harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. DIN Rail & Wall Mount IP30 Rugged Metal Case (5) RJ-45...
BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 95W PoE SFP GigE Converter
In Stock
Media Converters

BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 95W PoE SFP GigE Converter

BEXO
BEXO-G2S-95W
$230.99
BEXO-G2S-95WThis industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP media converter with power over Ethernet is a hardened device designed for application in harsh environments. With a rugged metal case and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO media converters and power over Ethernet injectors are simply the best, most cost-efficient devices for industrial networking....
BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 60W PoE SFP GigE Converter
In Stock
Media Converters

BEXO Industrial 48-56V DC IN 60W PoE SFP GigE Converter

BEXO
BEXO-G2S-60W
$214.49
BEXO-G2S-60WThis industrial Gigabit Ethernet to SFP media converter with power over Ethernet is a hardened device designed for application in harsh environments. With a rugged metal case and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO media converters and power over Ethernet injectors are simply the best, most cost-efficient devices for industrial networking....
BEXO Industrial Gigabit 4-Port 60W 802.3at PoE SFP Switch
In Stock
$417.99
BEXO-4P2S-60WThis industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect solution when you need to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ and SFP connectivity in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. Accepts...
BEXO Industrial Gigabit 4-Port 30W 802.3at PoE SFP Switch
*** Out of stock ATM, Available On Backorder ***
$335.49
BEXO-4P2S-30WThis industrial Gigabit power over Ethernet switch is the perfect solution when you need to deliver 802.3af/at POE+ and SFP connectivity in harsh operating environments. With dual redundant power supplies and efficient ColdDesign technology, BEXO unmanaged networking switches are cost-efficient devices for industrial applications. Accepts...
Showing 1-22 of 22 item(s)
Product added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website,

if you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.